Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.35 |
Alexander Hostoffer | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 59.75 |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.46 |
Justin Farra | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.83 |
Connor Wolf | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.30 |
Nicholas Gattozzi | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.48 |
Jeffrey Smith | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.98 |
Adam Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1:03.61 |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.80 |
Andrew Taccone | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:03.85 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.52 |
Brandon Stakleff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.71 |
Tyrone Jimmison | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.74 |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.82 |
Marcus Geer | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.07 |
Caleb Otto | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.54 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.69 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:05.80 |
Matthew Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.18 |
Conner O'Halloran | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:06.22 |
Steven Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:06.99 |
John Songin | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.11 |
Michael Dansa | Star Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.26 |
Conor Simpson | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:07.29 |
Sean McGraw | Mansfield Waves | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:07.68 |
Mark Sirkoch | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:07.75 |
James Grigas | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:07.85 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:08.38 |
Robert Conners | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:08.99 |
D. Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.00 |
Kyle Delancey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:09.06 |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.24 |
Michael Barringer | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:09.75 |
Michael Lane | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.24 |
Christian Lundy | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:10.34 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.45 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:10.84 |
Mitchell Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:10.87 |
Matthew Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.43 |
Alex Ollila | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 10 | 33 | 1:11.83 |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:12.95 |
Andrew Proctor | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:13.38 |
James Herrmann | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 35 | 1:13.38 |
Alexander Sturtz | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:13.49 |
Adam Lewis | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:14.49 |
Gregory Sheppard | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.08 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Unatt. University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.82 |
Cody George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.35 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.09 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.95 |
Gavin Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.08 |
Douglas Hashier | Unatt. Lake Erie Silver Dolphi | 1 | 8 | 37 | 1:18.52 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.63 |
Nicholas Crane | Unatt. University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:19.19 |
Nathan Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:19.41 |
Robert Knurek | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:22.13 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.31 |
David Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.52 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:26.43 |
John Anderson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.81 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.97 |
Zachary Switzer | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.03 |
Jasen Pinkerton | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.74 |
Peter Burroughs | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:30.00 |
Lloyd Anderson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:32.02 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.53 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.24 |
Michael Braun III | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:40.16 |
Michael Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:40.39 |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:41.49 |