Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Hall | Howard County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.71 |
Hannah Bell | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.73 |
Lisa Barrows | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.29 |
Maija Eshmont | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:01.68 |
Cheryl White | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.70 |
Maria Woodman | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.71 |
Tarin Gentile | Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.12 |
Ashley Stanton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.28 |
Kristyn Zeiler | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.45 |
Maureen Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.58 |
Mary Ryan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.77 |
Erin Meegan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.83 |
Alexandra Hyrkas | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.06 |
Erin Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.26 |
Christine DiMenna | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.35 |
Chelsea Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.42 |
Corinne Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.47 |
Margaret Broderick | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.49 |
Melanie Lovalvo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.65 |
Sydney Eliff | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.69 |
Kristin Meegan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.71 |
Mara Seitel-Mellencamp | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.83 |
Kristi Hedrick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.83 |
Elena Donald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.85 |
Susana Diaz | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.88 |
Victoria Seets | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.89 |
Kaitlyn Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.90 |
Emily Calkins | Mariner Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.93 |
Samantha Miner | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.08 |
Shannon Dwyer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.22 |
Meredith Gouger | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.29 |
Laura Lucas | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.48 |
Nicole Thom | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.53 |
Sarah Holland | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.61 |
Colleen Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.84 |
Laura Gould | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.98 |
Katherine Prentice | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.05 |
Jenifer Zeiler | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.08 |
Danielle Dunn | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.22 |
Amamda Auerbach | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.22 |
Katelyn Grue | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.24 |
Barbara Cole | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.25 |
Laura Zinkand | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.38 |
Laura Hobbs | Frederick Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.53 |
Laura Wells | Howard County YMCA | 7 | 3 | 20 | 1:05.61 |
Erin Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.68 |
Jennifer McCourt | Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.72 |
DoRonne Shyu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 13 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.91 |
Brenna Jardine | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.92 |
Leah Hartigan | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:05.92 |
Danielle James | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.02 |
Carrie Claus | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.06 |
Christine Helou | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.15 |
Kelly Serfling | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:06.20 |
Sophia Wang | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.26 |
Caitlin Quicksell | Frederick Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.37 |
Julija Eshmont | Unattached | 11 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.45 |
Jordan Lubel | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 19 | 1:06.49 |
Taylor Lamborn | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.53 |
Karen Talbot | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:06.55 |
Taylor Hartman | Frederick Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:06.64 |
Tracy Ringel | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:06.69 |
Rachel Snyder | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.78 |
Nandi Ross | Retriever Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.78 |
Sallie Robinson | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:06.82 |
Jennifer Munley | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:07.02 |
Sarah Knebel | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:07.04 |
Caitlin Williams | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:07.07 |
Carrie Groman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 2 | 27 | 1:07.09 |
Megan Batdorf | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.22 |
Tia Zantop | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:07.23 |
Mia Bolton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:07.25 |
Leah Taylor | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 29 | 1:07.30 |
Allison Younkins | Frederick Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:07.65 |
Katharine Reilly | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:07.96 |
Katherine Ehrlinger | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:07.97 |
Caitlin Branaman | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 8 | 5 | 31 | 1:08.08 |
Kaitlin Bulavinetz | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:08.11 |
Michelle Moore | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:08.12 |
Kelsey Abernathy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.26 |
Sara Franciscovich | Frederick Area Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.31 |
Rachel Kagwima | Mariner Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 24 | 1:08.44 |
Eva Metz | Mariner Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 25 | 1:08.58 |
Bailey O'Connor | Frederick Area Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 26 | 1:08.60 |
Ranita Mealer | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 27 | 1:08.64 |
Hope Llanso | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:08.73 |
Ashley Fowler | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1:08.77 |
Riley McIntyre | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:08.88 |
Jean Sonni | Columbia Aquatics Association | 10 | 3 | 28 | 1:09.10 |
Katrina Thompson | Eagle Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 29 | 1:09.19 |
Jillian Fader | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 4 | 30 | 1:09.33 |
Shoshana Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 31 | 1:09.36 |
Erin Benton | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:09.37 |
Jade Hill | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 32 | 1:09.44 |
Laura Leffner | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:09.48 |
Kathryn Kistler | Frederick Area Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 33 | 1:09.63 |
Sarah Woodman | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 34 | 1:09.69 |
Ashley Mascari | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 38 | 1:09.71 |
Cassandra Trevino | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:09.87 |
Julia Queale | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 35 | 1:09.93 |