Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.43 |
Stephen Melchiorre | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.88 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.50 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.28 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.48 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.31 |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 1:07.00 | ||
Patrick Malone | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.45 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1:08.69 | ||
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.09 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.36 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.38 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.64 |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.71 |
Christian Hoops | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.24 |
Alen Dervisevic | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.38 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.02p |
Stephen Melchiorre | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.49p |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.49p |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.34p |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.57p |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.08p |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 1:07.17p | ||
Patrick Malone | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.33p |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.59p |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.73p |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.28p |
Un Pyon | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.41p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.43p |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 1:09.44p | ||
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:10.03p |
Dillon McHugh | Gcit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.83p |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1:10.84p | ||
Tyler Cichewicz | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:10.92p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.98p |
Brett Pedersen | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:11.20p |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.36p |
Robert Rienzo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.55p |
Derek Nelson | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:11.67p |
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.78p |
Robert Mele | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:12.13p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.74p |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.90p |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:13.38p |
Alex Haufler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:13.40p |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.93p |
Arthur Lo | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:14.34p |
Christian Hoops | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.16p |
P.J. Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:15.38p |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.40p |
Alen Dervisevic | Dolphin Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.33p |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.35p |
Achilles Kontostathis | Pottstown Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.68p |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:17.87p |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.98p |
Robert Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:18.10p |
Daniel Derflinger | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.57p |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.58p |
Trevor Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.86p |
Philip Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:18.99p |
Connor O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.45p |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.63p |
John Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.97p |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:20.26p |
Kevin Ling | Long Island Express | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:20.62p |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.13p |
Danny Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 24 | 1:21.15p | ||
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:21.79p |
Kieran Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:21.82p |
Danny Graham | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:21.85p |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:22.03p |
Nicholas Mu | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:23.13p |
Carl Gibney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:23.26p |
Richard Ke | Long Island Express | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:23.61p |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1:24.03p |
Owen Evans | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:24.24p |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:24.76p |
Evan Fischer | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:25.88p |
Valere DeMuynck | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:25.89p |
James Harasym | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:26.24p |
Evan Purdy | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:27.00p |
Jordan Halsey | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:29.91p |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 8 | DQp | |
Nicholas Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Matt Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Yianni Thermos | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NSp |