Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Suzanne Schwee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.36 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.61 |
Kailey Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.61 |
Elizabeth Kemp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 59.87 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.39 |
Nicole Pederson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.79 |
Megan Newell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.85 |
Dana Schleif | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.91 |
Dana Constantino | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.93 |
Brenna Davis | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.05 |
Andrea Balint | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.32 |
Anna Dogger | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.35 |
Kristen Moores | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.36 |
Hilary Fritz | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.48 |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.08 |
Heather Miller | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.14 |
Colleen Law | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.22 |
Marissa Heebner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.26 |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.36 |
Jessica Feldish | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.51 |
Jennifer McMillin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.87 |
Caitlin Marsilii | The Fish | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.05 |
Katie Connor | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.06 |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.07 |
Kelly Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.12 |
Laura Clark | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.19 |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.86 |
Adrienne Phillips | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.14 |
Morganne Schade | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.25 |
Eliza McDevitt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.87 |
Jamie Kobiela | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.17 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.20 |
Jessica Healy | Hatboro Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.22 |
Rebecca Lynn | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.32 |
Lucy Tamberrino | The Fish | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.44 |
Kelsie Donahue | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.04 |
Meghan Lam | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.17 |
Kendall Towe | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.42 |
Janene Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.48 |
Elizabeth Hoke | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.54 |
Maggie Keenan | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.70 |
Hillary Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.84 |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.90 |
Kelly McCarthy | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.29 |
Sarah Wells | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.44 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.92 |
Rachel Greway | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.18 |
Anna Pietrantonio | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.43 |
Victoria Solt | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.43 |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.72 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.93 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.49 |
Camryne Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.74 |
Jordan Potthoff | Reading YMCA | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.80 |
AnneMarie McCotter | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.00 |
Emily Lyons | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.14 |
Lauren Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.20 |
Lauren Begley | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.31 |
Leah Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.42 |
Kathryn Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.39 |
Lauren Grow | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.67 |
Dana Yu | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.01 |
Caleigh Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.05 |
Camilla Czulada | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:17.19 |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.43 |
Anna Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:18.12 |
Meridith Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:18.79 |
Nancy Schwartz | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:18.83 |
Dena O'Larnic | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:19.19 |
Emily Clingenpeel | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:19.33 |
Kelsey Koos | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:20.02 |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:20.46 |
Shannon McHugh | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:20.58 |
Sally Hu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:21.02 |
Lexi Reynolds | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:21.37 |
Cecily Gordon | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:21.93 |
Olivia Gannon | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:22.90 |
Sarah Lyons | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:23.82 |
Lauren Doerrman | Reading YMCA | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Kelly Gallagher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jenna Zagoren | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jaclyn Harkins | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Erin Malone | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Maura Burke | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Erin Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alyssa Sanders | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Claire Wixted | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Amanda Krasulick | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Suzanne Schwee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.11p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.36p |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 59.73p |
Kailey Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.30p |
Brenna Davis | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.51p |
Elizabeth Kemp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.84p |
Anna Dogger | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.09p |
Nicole Pederson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.32p |
Andrea Balint | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.33p |
Dana Constantino | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.36p |
Megan Newell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.54p |