Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Zeleznik | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.58 |
Brianna Sciara | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.15 |
Ida Messenger | Canton City Schools | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.47 |
Jordan Bitterman | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.53 |
Theresa Beno | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.84 |
Grace Manfroni | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.13 |
Avery Tan | Canton City Schools | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.94 |
Rana Jurjus | Shaker Sharks | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.22 |
Lindsay Ellis | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.31 |
Catherine Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:17.42 |
Samantha Santoscoy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:17.86 |
Dana Steinert | Western Reserve Seariders | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.95 |
Katherine Taylor | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.31 |
Haley Herchek | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.44 |
Kayla Casey | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.70 |
Allison James | Canton City Schools | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1:18.79 |
Lauren Kennedy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.36 |
Megan Barringer | Penguin Swimming | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.39 |
Ashley Zinda | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 19 | 1:19.54 |
Holly Herstine | Canton City Schools | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:19.66 |
Grace Kelley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:19.76 |
Hope Bagarus | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:19.84 |
Stephanie Malloy | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:19.91 |
Olivia Langford | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:19.93 |
Claire Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:20.09 |
Jillian Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:20.12 |
Maria Mancini | Penguin Swimming | 7 | 7 | 27 | 1:20.43 |
Julie Dotson | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:20.60 |
Amanda Vargo | University Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:20.72 |
Mariah Girard | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:20.75 |
Rachel Ciferno | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:21.01 |
Colleen Moore | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 32 | 1:21.02 |
Megan Sargent | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:21.13 |
Erika Jobson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.42 |
Margaret Francati | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.42 |
Allie Kasuboski | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:21.47 |
Charlotte Tate | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:21.70 |
Kaitlyn Schodowski | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:21.87 |
Andrea Cleveland | University Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:21.98 |
Heather Woodard | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:22.04 |
Meghan Hickey | Massillon Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 39 | 1:22.21 |
Kathleen Zucco | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 40 | 1:22.31 |
Dana Schwartz | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:22.32 |
Sydney Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:22.40 |
Jacquelynn Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 43 | 1:22.51 |
Sarah Litt | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:22.56 |
Lauren Ricker | Massillon Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 45 | 1:22.66 |
Hope Caldwell | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:22.82 |
Sarah Holmes | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 47 | 1:22.93 |
Jule Sarachman | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 48 | 1:23.33 |
Abigail Pautz | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 49 | 1:23.35 |
Renee Ormond | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.51 |
Lauren Stempak | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1:23.67 |
Elizabeth Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 51 | 1:23.86 |
Grace Pophal | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 52 | 1:24.43 |
Stephanie Toth | Peak Performance Center Swim | 7 | 1 | 53 | 1:24.52 |
Colleen Manning | Penguin Swimming | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.80 |
Samantha Lisy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.61 |
Cayley Meindl | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 6 | 54 | 1:26.15 |
Emily Fanello | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 55 | 1:26.56 |
Amanda Trau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.57 |
Samantha Peruzzi | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 56 | 1:26.87 |
Cassie Lilli | Massillon Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.63 |
Kate Sudar | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.84 |
Kristin Leitenberger | Tri Star Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:28.00 |
Jillian Chapman | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.38 |
Hailey Floom | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:28.64 |
Anna Russ | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.40 |
Jessica Waters | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.49 |
Connie Gan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:29.52 |
Rachel Onders | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:29.58 |
Marykate Reagan | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:29.61 |
Emma Kete | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:30.02 |
Meghan Garanich | Peak Performance Center Swim | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:30.21 |
Monica Flocken | North Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:30.26 |
Taylor Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:30.30 |
Samantha Fox | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:30.41 |
Jessica Givins | Perry Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:30.45 |
Marla Turk | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:30.53 |
Kathryn Babbin | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:30.78 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:30.82 |
Colleen Carroll | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:31.03 |
Katherine Opacich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:31.24 |
Kelsey Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:31.38 |
Haley Schubert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:32.12 |
Hannah Zablotney | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:32.49 |
Emma Gresser | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:32.60 |
Blake Ashton | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:32.80 |
Kiley Eble | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:33.08 |
Rachel Skully | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 34 | 1:33.26 |
Whitney Craigo | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:33.29 |
Katelyn Ursu | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:34.44 |
Julia DeLuca | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:34.60 |
Gena Tanquilut | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:35.45 |
Jillian Tompkins | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:35.88 |
Kelsy Centeno | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 40 | 1:36.03 |
Hayley Morrison | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:37.25 |
Alexandria Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:37.63 |
Nicole Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:38.01 |
Rachel Essel | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 44 | 1:44.07 |