Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Powell | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 52.81 |
Aaron Jones | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 52.96 |
William Webber | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 53.07 |
Jonathan Blanks | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 54.26 |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 55.10 |
Dustyn Altimus | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 55.52 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 55.71 |
Matthew Smith | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 6 | 7 | 55.98 |
Thomas Shea | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57.23 |
Luke Sohl | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 2 | 57.71 |
Phillip Ratlief | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 3 | 57.74 |
Victor Traven | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 3 | 5 | 4 | 58.59 |
Liam Gallagher | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 58.91 |
Shaun Loughran | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 5 | 9 | 59.11 |
Jeremy Fleming | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.29 |
Ian Jones | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.70 |
Vincent Hess | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.93 |
Ryan Palmer | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.33 |
Matthew Michela | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.13 |
Patrick Andreoli | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.46 |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.79 |
Jason Preston | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.91 |
Matthew Nakagama | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.43 |
Mark Eckerl | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.68 |
Alexander Golding | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.55 |
Brian Mead | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.78 |
Dakota Hinely | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.87 |
Patrick Mangan | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.00 |
Kevin Mead | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.10 |
Bryan Hays | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.89 |
Charles Brother | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.16 |
Thomas Dax | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.22 |
Brian Nemsick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.93 |
Conor Smith | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.02 |
Steven Rigby | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.44 |
Joshua Normandin | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.56 |
Hayes Converse | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:12.66 |
Kevin Schmidt | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.23 |
Richard Prevatt | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.34 |
Cameron Gormley | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.79 |
Joshua Arenstam | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:14.63 |
Taylor Anderson | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.53 |
Benjamin Golding | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.93 |
Alexander Chung | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.74 |
Noah Sakin | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.89 |
Jackson Holden | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.05 |
Benjamin Pettipaw | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.78 |
Hayden Giannoni | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.39 |
Joel Stenoien | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:20.94 |
Matthew Cooke | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.58 |
Thomas Chabbott | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.17 |
Noah Wichrowski | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.45 |
Connor Shelton | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:24.71 |
Ryan Baron | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.17 |
Thomas Clift | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:26.34 |
Daniel Crockatt | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.23 |
Brian Lackey | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:29.94 |
Nicholas Leininger | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:34.83 |
Maxwell Madden | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:35.18 |
James Quartuccio | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:35.70 |
Hunter Shelton | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:36.54 |
Matthew Dowdle | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:36.67 |
Tyler Manion | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:36.83 |
Stephen Meyers | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:37.40 |
Kevin Pilkerton | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:39.68 |
Jonathon Exline | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:45.41 |
Tyler Gardiner | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:51.98 |
Nicholas Gaffney | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:53.33 |
Geoffery Eckert | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
David Bernhardt | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Spencer Martel | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sammy Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alex Smith | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Marco Neblett | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Conner Hankinson | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Kieran Saienni | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | NS |