Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Gorinski | Greensburg Ymca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.70 |
Hailey Farrell | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.82 |
Meredith Gibbon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.28 |
Kimberly Davis | Greensburg Ymca | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.66 |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.73 |
Emily Stephen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.89 |
Lauren Russell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.30 |
Morgan Stoner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.61 |
Christina Dias | Norwin Aqua Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.78 |
Brittney Stock | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.89 |
Stephanie O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.22 |
Chelsea Grosser | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.23 |
Giovanna Bodner | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.34 |
Samantha Pickens | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.35 |
Anna Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.65 |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.86 |
Katherine Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.32 |
Abby Estes | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.32 |
Shauna Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.40 |
Stephanie Tower | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.57 |
Kara Janus | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.79 |
Alyssa Taylor | Derry Area Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.99 |
Morgan Clark | Unt.Jccs | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.45 |
Emily Friedline | Derry Area Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.58 |
Rita Foley | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.71 |
Christina Brant | Greensburg Ymca | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.74 |
Caylie Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.79 |
Amelia Possanza | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.21 |
Sarah Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.22 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.42 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.51 |
Stephanie Haberman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.65 |
Sabrina Hyde | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.83 |
Holly Novacek | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.30 |
Katherine Easterling | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.63 |
Natalie Perone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.72 |
Stacey Klingensmith | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.92 |
Shaylyn Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.60 |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.66 |
Laura Patterson | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.01 |
Rachel Zaydak | Cavalier Swim Club - Unattach | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:22.27 |
Mairead Kelly | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.28 |
Katie Conklin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.68 |
Shelby Stock | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.79 |
Jayna Cline | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.10 |
Rebecca Martin | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.63 |
Caitlin Clark | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:23.63 |
Marissa Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.64 |
Madison Peticca | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.64 |
Rachel Fedishen | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:24.16 |
Maureen Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.37 |
Kristen Estocsin | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.81 |
Zoe Levenson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.99 |
Morgan Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.43 |
Meaghan Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.78 |
Allison Chaffo | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.78 |
Emily Farbacher | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.25 |
Kaitlin Powers | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:26.38 |
Mary Knecht | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:26.42 |
Brynn Aljoe | Cavalier Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:26.49 |
Colleen Kennedy | What - Unattached | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.90 |
Kiley Bradbury | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.15 |
Destin Groff | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.26 |
Maria Palmquist | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.27 |
Jessica Dias | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.29 |
Jenny McAndrews | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.38 |
Julie Dotson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:27.50 |
Sara Easterling | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:28.45 |
Kelly Schultz | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:28.90 |
Hannah Gelman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.18 |
Aryn Zimmerman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.30 |
Stephanie Oleyar | Derry Area Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:29.54 |
Nicole Gunkle | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:29.77 |
Christina Long | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:30.21 |
Jessica Mermigos | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:30.93 |
Samantha Tower | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:31.07 |
Layla Bruzda | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.09 |
Mara Greenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.76 |
Natalya Luttinger | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:31.96 |
Amanda Sibik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:32.47 |
Heidi Miller | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:32.81 |
Elizabeth Snyder | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:33.54 |
Brittany Reamer | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:33.80 |
Elizabeth Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:34.99 |
Kelsea Priblia | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:35.27 |
Carolyn Ives | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:35.56 |
Danielle Mullen | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:35.66 |
Michele Pirollo | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:36.75 |
Anita Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:37.03 |
Carrie Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:37.10 |
Angela Rosporski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.56 |
Annie Snyder | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:38.27 |
Jenna Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:38.58 |
Sarah Costelnik | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:39.05 |
Jillian Flynn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:40.08 |
Abigail Desiderato | What - Unattached | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:40.57 |
Meredith Walker | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:41.31 |
Ina Kumar | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:42.23 |
Sara Viragova | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:42.27 |
Maura Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:42.60 |