Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.24 |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.56 |
Stephen Stuthers | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.19 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.47 |
Eamon Trebilcock | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.42 |
Kyle Higgins | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.88 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.45 |
Justin Pritchard | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.91 |
John Abmayer | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.36 |
Ryan Staude | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.25 |
Zachery Renk | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.32 |
Conrad Kerr | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.09 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.76 |
Quentin Torgerson | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.52 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.43 |
Jonathan Palmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.61 |
Tom Phillips | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:25.80 |
Shane Ging | Penn Hills Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.08 |
Brendan Antenucci | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.82 |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.88 |
Luke Dennin | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.33 |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.75 |
Anthony Sinagoga | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:28.17 |
Logan Madera | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.80 |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.06 |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.14 |
Michael Beer | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.24 |
Jonathan Walasik | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:29.36 |
Alex Samber | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:30.06 |
Eric David | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:30.67 |
William Erlanger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.75 |
Spencer Tretter | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:31.15 |
Dominic Wilkins | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:31.65 |
Marc Williams | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:33.15 |
Sean Mackey | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.93 |
Kevin Liu | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:34.17 |
Michael Laux | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:35.77 |
Liam Barrett | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:35.81 |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:36.26 |
Colin Gasper | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:36.28 |
Jakob Stewart | Unnatached - Sva | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:36.46 |
Sean Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:36.52 |
Zachary Misak | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.29 |
Corey Ziegler | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.16 |
David Maloney | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:38.87 |
Ryan Cwik | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:40.68 |
Jacob Dingman | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:41.49 |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:41.53 |
Matthew Jackson | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:42.48 |
Tyler Morelli | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:43.56 |
Liam Trebilcock | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:43.75 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:44.01 |
Spencer Davis | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:44.78 |
Alexander Wilcox | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:47.81 |
Brandon Cannon | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:49.14 |
Reed McDonough | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:49.82 |
Christian Kelly | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:50.19 |
Nathan Brown | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:51.55 |
Keith Powell | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:53.58 |
Ryan Samber | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:53.79 |
Xavier Torgerson | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:55.98 |
Ryan Barrett | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:56.09 |
William May | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:56.42 |
Matthew Piscitelli | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:57.58 |
John Pacalo | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:00.05 |
Cameron Thompson | Unnatached - Sva | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:01.86 |
Brian Thomas | Unnatached - Sva | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:18.13 |
Zachary Hamm | Unnatached - Sva | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Litwin | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Christopher Fenoglietto | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Tevin Ray | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Briton Larkin | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | NS | |
J Ray | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Avery Hsu | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nikhil Narayanan | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Watenpool | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Zora | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Mayhak | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ronald Liebert | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Austin Watkins | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicholas Whiteman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jonathan Schubert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Morgan Harris | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Ashton Pietroboni | Freedom Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Neil O'Brien | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
John Morton | Moon Area Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Even Ritchie | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
William Macon | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Paul Singerman | Cavalier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Jones | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Austin Messaros | Cavalier Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Nick Ingagliato | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Rhet Happel | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS |