Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Davis | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.79 |
Michael Tsang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.89 |
Chandler Johnson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.22 |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.14 |
Richard Palacios | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.03 |
Jacob Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.03 |
William Farren | North Hills Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.35 |
Thomas Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.77 |
Samuel Stasik | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.49 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.06 |
Elliott Baxter | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.60 |
Tyler Kowalski | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.72 |
Stanley Wang | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.78 |
Benjamin Werner | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.40 |
Ho Choi | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.43 |
Justin Pritchard | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.90 |
Adam Mobley | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.12 |
Chad Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.47 |
Matthew Reid | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.56 |
Joshua Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:26.95 |
Eric Huntermark | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:27.25 |
Geoffrey King | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.65 |
Sean Ging | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:27.81 |
Kyle Rarig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:27.91 |
Alex Phillips | Keystone Area Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:28.11 |
Adam Ofstun | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:28.21 |
Eamon Trebilcock | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.42 |
Ryan Hammerschmitt | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:28.67 |
Jacob Tkach | West Mifflin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.95 |
Patrick Goelz | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.46 |
John Artimez III | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:30.05 |
Scott Sterrett | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.08 |
Nikolai Scott | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:30.48 |
Ryan Staude | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.93 |
Richard Karp | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.20 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.26 |
Jonathan Walasik | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.90 |
Paul Jamison | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:32.38 |
Hunter Yevincy | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:32.50 |
Colin Gasper | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:32.59 |
Chris Fisher | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:33.23 |
Benjamin Wisniewski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.61 |
Timothy Mangis | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:34.59 |
Austin Gehman | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:35.43 |
Tyler Piedimonte | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:36.00 |
David Palmer | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:36.17 |
Kyle Higgins | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.51 |
John Brader | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:37.67 |
Tyler Briese | South Park Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:37.79 |
John Flaherty | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:38.33 |
Arman Aslanyan | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.68 |
Joshua Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:38.91 |
Anthony Walasik | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:40.04 |
Michael Scarpaci | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:40.92 |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.10 |
Dylan Briese | South Park Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:42.33 |
William Erlanger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.41 |
Michael Williams | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.93 |
Nicholas Wargo | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:42.99 |
Steele Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:43.06 |
Nathaniel Mazzini | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:43.53 |
James Davis | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:43.87 |
Benjamin Maher | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.55 |
Sean Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:46.45 |
Robbie Christie | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:47.02 |
Zachary Misak | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:47.58 |
Sean Mackey | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:48.40 |
Pat Denny | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.67 |
Samual Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.77 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:51.14 |
Timothy Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:51.17 |
Alex Shaffer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:52.17 |
Tyler Morelli | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:52.26 |
Kevin Hayes | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:52.90 |
Avery Hsu | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:53.00 |
Jeremy Olbum | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:53.18 |
Daniel Faller | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:54.26 |
Anthony Carmassi | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.71 |
Eric Wasek | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:55.56 |
Connor Hayes | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:56.28 |
Jackson Strange | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.38 |
Frank Benckart | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:56.67 |
Nathan Burkett | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.77 |
Bryce Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:57.90 |
Jake Johnsen | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:59.98 |
Andrew Wolfe | Iup Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:01.36 |
Brandon Cannon | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:02.06 |
Nicholas Whiteman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:02.34 |
Eric Wimer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:03.68 |
Jeremy Wakeley | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.36 |
Nikhil Victor | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:08.14 |
Joseph Strange | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:09.44 |
John Pacalo | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:10.51 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Bisceglia | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Thomas Brletic | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nolan Flynn | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alex Samber | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 4 | NS | |
David Bruzda | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Ellson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS |