Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.96 |
Heather Denman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 57.36 |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 3 | 57.55 |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 57.55 | ||
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 58.68 | ||
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 4 | 58.68 |
Emily Kelly | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 2 | 5 | 58.99 |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 6 | 59.09 |
Julia Kucherich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 59.27 |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 59.54 |
Laura Harris | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.01 |
Lauren Weldon | AquaHoyas Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:00.02 |
Kori Kraus | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.05 |
Kristina Delp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.31 |
Andrea Marko | Jcc Sailfish | 8 | 1:00.47 | ||
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.47 |
Molly Evans | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.58 |
Molly Evans | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 18 | 1:00.58 | ||
Morgan Ribar | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.61 |
Hilary Fritz | The Fish | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.73 |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1:00.74 | |||
Laura Chinni | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.89 |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.91 |
Karin Underwood | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.95 |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.97 |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 14 | 1:00.97 | ||
Morgan Ribar | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.99 |
Meaghan Holloway | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:01.06 |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 23 | 1:01.17 | ||
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.17 |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 24 | 1:01.83 | ||
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:01.83 |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.90 |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 57.48p |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 58.00p | ||
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 4 | 2 | 58.00p |
Heather Denman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 58.45p |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 7 | 4 | 58.75p |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 58.75p | ||
Emily Kelly | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 2 | 5 | 59.24p |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 6 | 6 | 59.69p |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 6 | 7 | 59.77p |
Lauren Haley | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 5 | 8 | 59.88p |
Margaret Macedonia | Arlington Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.27p |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.27p |
Andrea Marko | Jcc Sailfish | 9 | 1:00.27p | ||
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.39p |
Morgan Ribar | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.52p |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 13 | 1:00.56p | ||
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.56p |
Kori Kraus | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.63p |
Kristina Delp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.65p |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 16 | 1:00.86p |
Karin Underwood | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.89p |
Julia Kucherich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.90p |
Lauren Weldon | AquaHoyas Swimming | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.92p |
Isabel Tawney | Mariner Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.97p |
Meaghan Holloway | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.18p |
Laura Harris | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:01.19p |
Molly Evans | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.25p |
Molly Evans | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 23 | 1:01.25p | ||
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1:01.29p |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 24 | 1:01.29p | ||
Laura Chinni | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.32p |
Hilary Fritz | The Fish | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.34p |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:01.53p |
Hannah Center | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:01.55p |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:01.56p |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 29 | 1:01.56p | ||
Anna Linkenauger | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:01.70p |
Jacquelynn Jones | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 31 | 1:01.75p | ||
Jacquelynn Jones | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.75p |
Madison McConnell | Unattached | 32 | 1:01.83p | ||
Madi McConnell | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:01.83p |
Nina Sawyer | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:01.96p |
Allyson Long | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:01.97p |
Margaret Walker | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 35 | 1:02.06p | ||
Margaret Walker | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:02.06p |
Morgan Oberlander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:02.17p |
Molly Butt | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:02.33p |
Stephanie Brown | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:02.36p |
Sarah Dotzel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:02.37p |
Kali Gaskill | Prince William Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 40 | 1:02.38p |
Rachel Horton | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 41 | 1:02.42p |
Morgan Stoner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 42 | 1:02.43p | ||
Morgan Stoner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 1 | 42 | 1:02.43p |
Courtney Callahan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 8 | 43 | 1:02.45p |
Courtney Callahan | Jcc Sailfish | 43 | 1:02.45p | ||
Anna Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 44 | 1:02.54p | ||
Anna Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 44 | 1:02.54p |
Julie Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 45 | 1:02.56p |
Kaitlin Schroeder | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:02.60p |
Stephanie Forlenza | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 4 | 47 | 1:02.63p |
Kristi Schroeder | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:02.95p |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 49 | 1:03.15p | ||
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 49 | 1:03.15p |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 50 | 1:03.19p |
Kristen Rodman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 51 | 1:03.74p |
Katlin Potts | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:04.55p |
Blair Kosela | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 53 | 1:04.74p |