Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Ashbridge | Serpents | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.58 |
Stephanie Wirtshafter | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.77 |
Mia Barone | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.71 |
Denise Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.91 |
Summer Davis | Serpents | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.32 |
Emily Wilhite | Serpents | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.52 |
Katlyn Mutone | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:10.98 |
Ashleigh Bothwell | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.82 |
Natalie Snyder | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.92 |
Wendy Wolff | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.34 |
Catherine Shaughnessy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.52 |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.81 |
Megan Stevens | Argo Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:13.81 |
Claire Mulhern | Hawk Hill | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.86 |
Meredith Allen | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.88 |
Janna Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.67 |
Julia Guerin | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.95 |
Kelli Sheatsley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.13 |
Katherine Hagen | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.32 |
Alexandra Preston | Albright Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.33 |
Kyleigh Hamilton | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.45 |
Michelle Towns | Serpents | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.48 |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.50 |
Joanna D'orazio | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.54 |
Simone Davis | Serpents | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.70 |
Tyreeka Adams | Serpents | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.82 |
Lisa Evans | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.85 |
Jillian Troyer | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.26 |
Emma Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.47 |
Rosemarie Walker | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.53 |
Kelsey Schlentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.54 |
Taylor Gonoude | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.68 |
Caleigh Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.41 |
Tamara Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.54 |
Megan McKernan | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:17.72 |
Abbigail Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.76 |
Sarah Eisenlohr | Hawk Hill | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.78 |
Catherine Brown | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.10 |
Connie Lin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.12 |
Sarah Martin | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.77 |
Shemise Evans | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.58 |
Elizabeth Metz | Hawk Hill | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.64 |
Kristen Walheim | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.67 |
Caralou Schlegel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.71 |
Courtney Udicious | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.76 |
Laura Hildebrandt | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.29 |
Katrina Brown | Argo Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.40 |
Nicole Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.83 |
Leah John | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.92 |
Lisa Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.00 |
Francesca Fiore | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.21 |
Bria Bennett | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.27 |
Joelle Smith | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.34 |
Randi Tate | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.69 |
Ciara Gallon | Serpents | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.20 |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.51 |
Andrea Keselica | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.60 |
Brittny Holsinger | South Middleton Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.70 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.49 |
Amani Khabeer | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:26.60 |
Shannon Davies | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:26.73 |
Madison Amann | Argo Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.46 |
Meghan Eife | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.91 |
Alexis Merrick | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:30.06 |
Felicia Jones | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:30.96 |
Tasha Green | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:31.18 |
Abigail Sills | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.28 |
Katie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.90 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:32.15 |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.56 |
Camille Gaynus | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:32.69 |
Emily Garvey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.71 |
Kendis Smith | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:35.07 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:35.66 |
Stephanie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.43 |
Rachel Rider | Argo Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:38.27 |
Nashae Charles | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:39.57 |
Briana Mullan | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:39.82 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:40.82 |
Krystiana Rehrig | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:45.97 |
Cecilia Cammisa | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:47.11 |
Emily Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:59.33 |
Elaina D'aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Laura Shearman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Megan Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Zoe Rafferty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Camerin Colby | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Rebecca Divas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jessica Gidzinski | Souderton | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Gina D'amore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jessica Witmer | South Middleton Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Alison Billings | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Stefanie Coladonato | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Meaghan Aylward | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Carolyn McCarty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Powell | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Alyssa Hess | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Fox | Hawk Hill | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Lauren Berry | Hawk Hill | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Taryn Lasmith | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS |