Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Woodward | Kerr-Mcgee Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.47 |
Katie Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:01.36 |
Katherine Raatz | Arizona Desert Fox | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.56 |
Megan Braun | Team Foxjet | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.69 |
Tanya Krisman | Circle City Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.99 |
Hannah Caron | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.24 |
Laura Moriarty | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.57 |
Kerianne McAfee | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.61 |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.01 |
Kelsey Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.08 |
Abigail Fish | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.19 |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.21 |
Leigh Psaris | Snowbird Aquatics Inc | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.64 |
Nina Rossi | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.72 |
Katherine Kime | California Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:03.92 |
Lindsey Marchand | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.96 |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.97 |
Rachel Heim | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.01 |
Christine Inman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.04 |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.09 |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.11 |
Sarah Sykes | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.12 |
Emma Darlington | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.22 |
Caitlin Dauw | St Charles Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:04.22 |
Kirsten Byers | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.38 |
Elweya Elgamal | North Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.07 |
Joan Simms | Hawaii Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:05.09 |
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.26 |
Leigh-Ann Axt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.30 |
Kristen Steenvoorden | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.41 |
Audrey Lawson | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.85 |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.93 |
Ryan Marynowski | Middies Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.94 |
Casey Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.98 |
Kristen Wilson | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.10 |
Shoshanna Rutemiller | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.27 |
Avery Pittman | New Wave Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.29 |
Elizabeth Brunk | New Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.35 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.36 |
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.48 |
Noel Elgamal | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.60 |
Amanda Holman | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.73 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.76 |
Allison Sullivan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.82 |
Samantha Lougee | Santa Maria Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.03 |
Elizabeth Halet | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.05 |
Anna Chang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.08 |
Katherine Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.14 |
Margaret Clark | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.16 |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.22 |
Nassira Bougrab | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:07.40 |
Tess Simpson | Unattached Sac | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.42 |
Emily Adamczyk | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.44 |
Merritt Krawczyk | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.46 |
Linda Okonkowski | Dearborn/Dearborn Hts Rec Dolp | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.46 |
Chelsey Bower | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.81 |
Kyley Eisenman | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:07.87 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.92 |
Kristen Kloeckener | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:07.92 |
Salena Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:07.94 |
Alyssa Manlow | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.02 |
Katie Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.09 |
Kylie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.13 |
Kara Brockhaus | Capital Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:08.17 |
Jaymee Krochka | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:08.24 |
Sloan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:08.36 |
Megan Waters | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.41 |
Sarah Liang | Palo Alto Stanford | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.42 |
Chelsey Bower | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.50 |
Bianca Marquez | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.57 |
Erica Brannon | Santa Maria Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:08.85 |
Keary McClernan | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.94 |
Amy Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:08.98 |
Mary Jensen | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.09 |
Kristen Hamilton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:09.15 |
Mary Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.49 |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.70 |
Sarah Larson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.87 |
Lauren Wallace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:10.03 |
Patricia Black | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.13 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:10.30 |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.60 |
Courtney Harrison | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:11.08 |
Erin Garcia | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:11.91 |
Elaine Lim | Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:14.47 |
Erica Pangilinan | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Katherine Raatz | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Samantha Woodward | Kerr-Mcgee Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.59p |
Megan Braun | Team Foxjet | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.87p |
Tanya Krisman | Circle City Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.28p |
Katherine Raatz | Arizona Desert Fox | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.29p |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.65p |
Laura Moriarty | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.78p |
Katie Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.97p |
Emma Darlington | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.36p |
Kerianne McAfee | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.36p |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.46p |
Leigh Psaris | Snowbird Aquatics Inc | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.50p |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.53p |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.74p |