Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.48 |
Douglas Natal | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.58 |
Brandon Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.50 |
Jacob Leidy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.08 |
Evan Owens | York Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.98 |
Nicholas Brooks | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.06 |
Matthew Kuhlik | York Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.22 |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.48 |
Joseph Capra | York Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.72 |
Sacha Brenac | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.62 |
Brandon Midkiff | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.63 |
Shane Scoggin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.74 |
Howe Wang | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.29 |
Michael Luciani | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.42 |
Scott Carpenter | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.53 |
Alec Dolton | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.34 |
John Shebat | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.51 |
William Lichtenfels | The Fish | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.23 |
Alex Pennington | The Fish | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.16 |
Robert Ilgenfritz | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.30 |
Robert Ikeda | York Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.54 |
Benjamin Southern | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.48 |
Caleb Hwang | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.89 |
Derek Rush | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.08 |
Austin VonHeeringen | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.27 |
William Kemmerer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.47 |
Mark VonHeeringen | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:23.63 |
Reilly O'Connor | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.09 |
Todd Erickson | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.23 |
Michael Southern | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:24.36 |
Nathan Pawlowicz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.48 |
Christopher Abdullah | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:24.60 |
Nathan Hughes | York Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:24.73 |
Kieran Nelson | York Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:24.89 |
Daniel Mittel | York Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:25.69 |
Alexander Rider | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.88 |
Ryan Smith | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:26.17 |
Jacob Dunlop | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.69 |
Miguel Arrate | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.00 |
Seth Brody | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:27.35 |
Avand Lakmazaheri | The Fish | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.74 |
Garrett Walsh | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:27.77 |
Eric Mioduski | York Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.56 |
Joseph Rodgers | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:28.73 |
Kevin Luo | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:28.73 |
Dylan O'Donnell | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:29.20 |
Christopher Piller | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.25 |
Mitchell Pleasure | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.45 |
Hunter Robinson | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:30.34 |
Bailey Williams | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:30.89 |
Yasin Yilmaz | York Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:30.95 |
Kevin Baldwin | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:32.79 |
John Bennett | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:33.19 |
James Hughes | York Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:33.80 |
Christopher Hollrah | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:33.99 |
Wade Whitt | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:35.74 |
Timothy Wamsted | York Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:36.43 |
Wesley Diener | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:36.95 |
Jonathan Perry | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.24 |
Benjamin Moore | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:37.90 |
Sawyer Hazel | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:38.04 |
Patrick McVerry | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:38.96 |
David Arabshahi | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:39.06 |
Nolan Chase | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:40.39 |
Jack Capra | York Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:41.57 |
Jack Pykosh | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:41.68 |
Michael Zhang | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:41.88 |
Shahan Jayasinghe | York Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:42.53 |
Kyle Melton | York Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:43.44 |
James Sogandares | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:46.07 |
Rory Nelson | York Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:46.34 |
Matthew Williams | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:46.42 |
Thomas Evans | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:46.90 |
Michael Eshleman | The Fish | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:47.39 |
Patrick Do | York Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:48.40 |
Alexander Baker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:51.43 |
Alexander Fowler | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:52.78 |
Benjamin Shirley | York Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:55.31 |
Oliver Shi | The Fish | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.81 |
Eric Nour | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:04.08 |
Vincent Marrocco | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Cameron Link | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Gregory Krisanda | York Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Mitchell Maison | York Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Eric Rosenthal | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Touve | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Peter Donahoe | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Logan Nasr | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Chris D'arpa | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Brandon Goldstein | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Sargent | York Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Dennis Smith | York Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Luke Thorsell | York Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Jack Saylor | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Noah Holt | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicholas Monroe | The Fish | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Spencer Tate | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Miguel Rivera-Lanas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Fertal | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan McNulty | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ |