Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Wagner | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 1 | 53.88 |
Michael Hughson | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.85 |
Stuart Keech | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 56.51 |
Conor Naughton | WestSide Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 57.27 |
Todd Adams | WestSide Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.52 |
Joshua Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 6 | 59.63 |
Dean Mondy | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.29 |
Patrick McCormick | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.70 |
Liam Dooley | Quick Water Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.14 |
Kyle Kraeger | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.30 |
David Carmel | Greece Marlins | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.39 |
Charles Morales | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.42 |
Douglas Heyden | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.37 |
Trevor Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.63 |
Kristopher Kodweis | Greece Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.76 |
Austin Ling | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.27 |
Justin Clark | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.96 |
Scott Mayall | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.65 |
Alec Belmore | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.79 |
Robert Lockhart | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.78 |
David Talbot | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.34 |
Andrew Jones | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.89 |
Seamus McAuley | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.01 |
Richard Faubert | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:26.61 |
Nicholas Olson | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.62 |
David Nolin | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.12 |
Nicholas Lockhart | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.97 |
Tyler Schwertfeger | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:35.28 |
Morgan Seielstad | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:42.57 |
Stephan Holt | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.76 |
James Schultheis | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:50.49 |
Richard Taddonio | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:52.85 |
Connor Finnegan | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:56.11 |
Dylan Costello | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.48 |
Robert Neverenko | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Brendan Kewin | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 4 | NS |