Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Cromwell | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 58.52 |
David Rollins | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.82 |
Hongzhe Sun | Iolani Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 59.06 |
Gregory Plank | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 59.12 |
Nathaniel O'Brien | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 59.14 |
Colin Gaffney | Arizona Marlins | 3 | 8 | 5 | 59.29 |
Robert Crowder | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 59.60 |
Evan Martinec | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 59.69 |
Donald Goodrich | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 2 | 4 | 10 | 59.81 |
Evan Rahaeuser | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 59.93 |
Robert Wicklund | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.00 |
Tyler Panos | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.02 |
Seth Dawson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.08 |
Matthew Leach | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.45 |
Ethan Maclean | United Southwest Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.50 |
Scott Young | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.62 |
Garrett McCaffrey | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.81 |
Matthew Jones | Lobo Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.82 |
William Clay | Los Alamos Aquatomics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:01.20 |
Casey Kleinman | Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:01.36 |
Sean Sussex | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.55 |
Anthony Blusiewicz | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.76 |
Benjamin Malcolm | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:02.17 |
Tony Eden | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.18 |
Tanner Folster | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.37 |
Ryan Hanke | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.36 |
William Beaudreau | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.23 |
Josh Keever | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.62 |
Stephen Simms | Arizona Marlins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.22 |
Michael Perry | Casper Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.38 |
David Rollins | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 58.93p |
Hongzhe Sun | Iolani Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 2 | 59.13p |
Gregory Plank | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 59.21p |
David Cromwell | Missoula Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 59.50p |
Scott Young | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 8 | 7 | 5 | 59.67p |
Robert Crowder | Sun Devil Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 6 | 59.91p |
Tyler Panos | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 59.94p |
Colin Gaffney | Arizona Marlins | 9 | 4 | 8 | 59.95p |
Donald Goodrich | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.02p |
Ethan Maclean | United Southwest Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.08p |
Nathaniel O'Brien | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.29p |
Matthew Jones | Lobo Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.32p |
Robert Wicklund | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.40p |
Matthew Leach | Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.52p |
Seth Dawson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.71p |
Garrett McCaffrey | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.91p |
Brett Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.35p |
Benjamin Malcolm | River Road Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.46p |
William Clay | Los Alamos Aquatomics | 8 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.50p |
Sean Sussex | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 20 | 1:01.53p |
Evan Rahaeuser | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.81p |
Anthony Blusiewicz | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:01.90p |
Evan Martinec | Tacoma Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 23 | 1:02.05p |
Tony Eden | Arizona Desert Fox | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:02.30p |
Casey Kleinman | Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 25 | 1:02.58p |
Kyle Horton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.62p |
Patrick Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:02.63p |
Alexander Righi | Arizona Marlins | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:02.68p |
Ryan Richardson | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:02.78p |
Justin Mason | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:02.83p |
Sam Shook | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:02.90p |
Taylor Brugh | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:03.02p |
Christopher Veraya | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 33 | 1:03.11p |
Jonathan Loch | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:03.19p |
Matthew Klokkenga | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 7 | 6 | 35 | 1:03.29p |
Christopher Hudnall | Sun Devil Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:03.42p |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1:03.49p |
Drew Johnson | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:03.50p |
Stephen Searles | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 39 | 1:03.57p |
John Miranda | Aces Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 39 | 1:03.57p |
Michael Caruso | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 5 | 1 | 41 | 1:03.60p |
Kai Yamashiro | Kamehameha Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:03.65p |
Casey Lowdermilk | Colorado Swim Team At Regis | 6 | 5 | 43 | 1:03.66p |
Federico Martin | Unattached Sundevil | 8 | 1 | 44 | 1:03.84p |
Benjamin Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 44 | 1:03.84p |
Joe Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:04.07p |
Matthew Lees | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 4 | 6 | 47 | 1:04.10p |
Rilus Graham | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 48 | 1:04.26p |
Alex Fleet | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 49 | 1:04.33p |
Denton Taylor | Arizona Desert Fox | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1:04.42p |
Kyle Shores | Arizona Desert Fox | 7 | 4 | 51 | 1:04.45p |
Jonathan Wisniewski | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 52 | 1:04.46p |
Nick Sparks | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 53 | 1:04.56p |
Steven Hardy | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 54 | 1:04.73p |
Will Dickerson | Moscow Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 55 | 1:04.74p |
Michael Collins | Arizona Marlins | 4 | 4 | 56 | 1:04.87p |
Paul Parmenter | Arizona Marlins | 3 | 1 | 56 | 1:04.87p |
Andrew Rothrock | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 58 | 1:04.88p |
Alexander Wilson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 59 | 1:04.93p |
Louis Fidel | Arizona Marlins | 3 | 2 | 60 | 1:05.02p |
Ryan Hanke | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 61 | 1:05.05p |
Jeremy Dam | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 62 | 1:05.15p |
Nicholas Logan | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 63 | 1:05.25p |
Dane Patching | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 64 | 1:05.29p |
Robert Miller | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 65 | 1:05.50p |
Derrick Aaberg | Arizona Gold | 5 | 2 | 66 | 1:05.56p |
Adam Oliver | Afa Falfins | 1 | 4 | 67 | 1:05.62p |
Mike Maier | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 7 | 68 | 1:05.90p |
Samuel King | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 69 | 1:05.96p |
Devin Hougardy | Moscow Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 70 | 1:05.97p |