Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Chan | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.04 |
Jennifer Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.93 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.16 |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.18 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.68 |
Morgan Pfaff | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.17 |
Kelsey Buonaiuto | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.43 |
Leah Sevco | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.50 |
Taylor Brew | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.84 |
Katlyn Mutone | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.02 |
Caroline Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.08 |
Dana Cinque | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:07.25 |
Erin Malone | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.69 |
Emma Santangelo | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.08 |
Jordan Potthoff | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.61 |
Jaclyn Ouzounian | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.21 |
Lauren Rhodes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.51 |
Marie Lucas | Long Island Express | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.07 |
Abby Mamie | Jersey Storm Swimming | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.81 |
Rachael Bertini | Three Village Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.20 |
Alyssa Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.12 |
Allison Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.12 |
Kaitlin Wingert | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.43 |
Alexandra Hutzler | Three Village Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.46 |
Savannah Buday | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.59 |
Emily Schmittle | Ymca Of York And York County | 10 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.60 |
Katerina Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.95 |
Danielle Thomas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.21 |
Kathryn Carney | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.37 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 14 | 1:17.83 |
Kiera Judge | Kennett Area YMCA | 9 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.24 |
Kate Stansbury | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.05 |
Taylor Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1:19.20 |
Haley Vaughn | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 4 | 18 | 1:19.26 |
Bonnie Stainrook | Ymca Of Camden County | 8 | 8 | 19 | 1:19.27 |
Sydnee Karam | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1:19.77 |
Gabrielle Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 10 | 2 | 21 | 1:19.98 |
Summer McIntyre | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 4 | 22 | 1:20.02 |
Taylor Davis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:20.63 |
Kellie Cannon | Long Beach Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1:20.77 |
Karly Hursey | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 8 | 3 | 25 | 1:21.29 |
Samantha Shirtliff | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 8 | 26 | 1:21.81 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:22.46 |
Meghan Eife | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:22.73 |
Hannah Defreitas | Wagner Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 29 | 1:22.76 |
Alanna Carey | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:23.05 |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine DE YMCA | 8 | 2 | 31 | 1:23.10 |
Brynn Connor | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1:23.22 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 33 | 1:23.38 |
Christie Greff | Long Island Express | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1:23.41 |
Ellyse Culp | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 6 | 6 | 35 | 1:23.46 |
Ashley Foltz | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 6 | 36 | 1:23.48 |
Samantha Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:23.50 |
Allyson Schmus | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 4 | 38 | 1:24.05 |
Katelyn Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:24.14 |
Julianna Short | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 40 | 1:24.19 |
Hadley Dorn | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 41 | 1:24.22 |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:24.67 |
Jennifer Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 43 | 1:24.85 |
Rachel Fain | Long Island Express | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:25.07 |
Sidney Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 8 | 45 | 1:25.12 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 46 | 1:25.17 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 8 | 47 | 1:25.58 |
Kristen Pozmanter | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 48 | 1:25.77 |
Brooke Welsh | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 6 | 3 | 49 | 1:25.81 |
Mackenzie Ropka | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 1 | 50 | 1:25.86 |
Vivian Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 51 | 1:25.89 |
Tyra Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 52 | 1:26.07 |
Jessica Zoine | Long Island Express | 6 | 1 | 53 | 1:26.11 |
Emma Christman | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 4 | 54 | 1:26.32 |
Ellen Eline | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 2 | 55 | 1:26.71 |
Amber Brockington | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 56 | 1:26.93 |
Noelle Bode | Hanover YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 57 | 1:27.06 |
Sarah Ritter | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 7 | 58 | 1:27.26 |
Kat Register | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 59 | 1:27.39 |
Morgan Harrington | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 60 | 1:27.57 |
Kayleigh Aiello | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 61 | 1:27.81 |
Lily Fanok | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 7 | 62 | 1:27.89 |
Kelly Medence | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 63 | 1:28.16 |
Alison Sanders | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 3 | 64 | 1:29.64 |
Jessica Levit | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 7 | 65 | 1:30.00 |
Allison Lane | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 66 | 1:30.15 |
Carley Vaughn | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 5 | 67 | 1:30.45 |
Justine Smith | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 68 | 1:30.50 |
Cali Corbett | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 69 | 1:30.71 |
Gabrielle Broschard | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 70 | 1:31.31 |
Caitlin Lawler | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 71 | 1:31.80 |
Desirae Hilton | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 8 | 72 | 1:32.29 |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1:33.73 |
Emma Steirer | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 74 | 1:33.90 |
Danielle Deperrot | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 75 | 1:35.02 |
Loren McKenzie | Long Island Express | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Inna Reznitchenko | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Greta Lindsley | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Madison Bernal | Kids Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Jackie Ras | Long Island Express | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Grace Murphy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Madeleine Hew | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Lili Sweeney | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Hannah Wittman | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | NS |