Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katie Robinson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.34 |
Victoria Genova | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.25 |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.56 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.97 |
Heather Skaggs | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.08 |
Stephanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.41 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.79 |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.87 |
Samantha Van Zanten | Unattached Fl-1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.12 |
Denise Bear | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.39 |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.47 |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.55 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.57 |
Ashley O'Toole | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.64 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.74 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.78 |
Maria Sol Del Aguila | Club De Regatas Lima (peru) | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.87 |
Jennifer Lago | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.12 |
Danielle Lavette | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:06.60 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.60 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.82 |
Alison Marshall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.13 |
Lauren Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:07.57 |
Megan Reponen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:07.95 |
Katie Robinson | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.42p |
Victoria Genova | Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.27p |
Stephanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.59p |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.66p |
Heather Skaggs | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.90p |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.11p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.16p |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 13 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.53p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.64p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.74p |
Denise Bear | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.79p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 13 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.87p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 12 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.87p |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 12 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.05p |
Samantha Van Zanten | Unattached Fl-1 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.05p |
Ashley O'Toole | Swim Florida | 14 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.08p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.13p |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 18 | 1:06.15p |
Maria Sol Del Aguila | Club De Regatas Lima (peru) | 13 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.25p |
Danielle Lavette | Ymca Team Orlando | 13 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.38p |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 13 | 9 | 21 | 1:06.42p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 11 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.63p |
Jennifer Lago | Cane Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.65p |
Melissa Sessoms | Cane Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 24 | 1:06.75p |
Liz Hug | West Florida Lightning | 11 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.80p |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 13 | 3 | 26 | 1:06.98p |
Jennifer Henshaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 27 | 1:07.02p |
Carmella Nogar | Pine Crest School | 14 | 8 | 28 | 1:07.03p |
Alison Marshall | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 29 | 1:07.07p |
Tiffany Haynes | Miami Swimming | 11 | 5 | 29 | 1:07.07p |
Lauren Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.13p |
Megan Reponen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 32 | 1:07.32p |
Jessica Schrock | West Florida Lightning | 14 | 10 | 33 | 1:07.49p |
Jean Lee | Unattached Fl-2 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 1:07.52p |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest School | 14 | 9 | 35 | 1:07.55p |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1:07.57p |
Anne Kirchner | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 36 | 1:07.57p |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 36 | 1:07.57p |
Sarah Adams | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 39 | 1:07.67p |
Jessica Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 40 | 1:07.70p |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 10 | 4 | 41 | 1:07.77p |
Patricia Davis | Unattached Fl-2 | 10 | 9 | 42 | 1:07.82p |
Lindsey Largo | Swim Florida | 10 | 10 | 43 | 1:07.85p |
Kathryn Hallquist | Lake Lytal Lightning | 14 | 7 | 44 | 1:07.96p |
Sia Yen | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 10 | 45 | 1:08.01p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 46 | 1:08.24p |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 10 | 47 | 1:08.25p |
Katherine Donohue | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 48 | 1:08.32p |
Shanna Clark | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 7 | 49 | 1:08.37p |
Golda Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 50 | 1:08.38p |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 11 | 1 | 51 | 1:08.49p |
Sarah Fedler | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 52 | 1:08.55p |
Amy Lo | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 53 | 1:08.61p |
Lindsay McDavitt | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 54 | 1:08.64p |
Allison Bardowell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 55 | 1:08.65p |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 56 | 1:08.73p |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 10 | 6 | 57 | 1:09.27p |
Andrea Garzon | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 8 | 8 | 58 | 1:09.29p |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 59 | 1:09.35p |
Kristen Kelly | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 60 | 1:09.41p |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 61 | 1:09.43p |
Kristen Kram | River Rats Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 61 | 1:09.43p |
Teresa Tessier | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 5 | 63 | 1:09.53p |
Corie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 64 | 1:09.58p |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 65 | 1:09.76p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 66 | 1:09.78p |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation | 6 | 6 | 67 | 1:09.84p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 68 | 1:09.90p |
Katie Bowden | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 7 | 6 | 69 | 1:09.91p |
Christie Pesce | The Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 8 | 70 | 1:09.94p |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 71 | 1:09.95p |
Maria Bianchi | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 71 | 1:09.95p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 10 | 73 | 1:10.06p |
Stephanie Shinn | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 74 | 1:10.15p |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning | 5 | 4 | 75 | 1:10.16p |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 76 | 1:10.21p |