Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Rospierski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.90 |
Kelly Connolly | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.02 |
Caitlin Zajko | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.25 |
Amanda Stewart | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.38 |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.42 |
Caitlin Lehberger | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.70 |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.41 |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.88 |
Meghan Herr | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.24 |
Miriam McGeath | Virginia Gators | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.51 |
Erica Toth | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.65 |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.67 |
Sarah McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.88 |
Sara Goforth | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.94 |
Kristyn Imdorf | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.03 |
Andrea McQueen | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.35 |
Brooke Waugaman | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.47 |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.67 |
Madison Burns | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.93 |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.95 |
Lydia Pagliari | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.14 |
Megan DeSmit | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.17 |
Melanie Craig | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.28 |
Kayla Grim | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.33 |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.60 |
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.97 |
Jamie Chakany | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.99 |
Hailey Farrell | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.02 |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:12.52 |
Alexandria Wirginis | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.81 |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.89 |
Briana Emig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.94 |
Emma Swabb | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.04 |
Destin Groff | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.31 |
Emma Smith | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.75 |
Kelsey Ferguson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.73 |
Melody Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.37 |
Lena Kline | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.19 |
Natalya Luttinger | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:18.56 |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.62 |
Gabi D'abato | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.32 |
Alexa Namestnik | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.08 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:27.66 |
Meredith Walker | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.78 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.82 |
Adriana Ivkovic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:32.90 |
Brittany Rospierski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.20p |
Caitlin Zajko | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.60p |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.77p |
Amanda Stewart | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.98p |
Meghan Herr | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.98p |
Caitlin Lehberger | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.04p |
Kelly Connolly | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.43p |
Meredith Gibbon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.97p |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.98p |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.14p |
Melanie Craig | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.24p |
Brooke Waugaman | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.38p |
Miriam McGeath | Virginia Gators | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.47p |
Erica Toth | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.49p |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.52p |
Andrea McQueen | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.74p |
Sarah McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.76p |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.78p |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.94p |
Madison Burns | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.04p |
Kristyn Imdorf | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.13p |
Lara Brandfass | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.28p |
Margaret Moreland | West Virginia Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.39p |
Megan DeSmit | Valley Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.39p |
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.50p |
Jessica Thangjitham | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.70p |
Sara Goforth | Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.90p |
Courtney Fazenbaker | Airport Area AquaJets | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.91p |
Lydia Pagliari | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.03p |
Kayla Grim | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.38p |
Christine Esachina | Derry Area Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.53p |
Jamie Chakany | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.82p |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.88p |
Kylie Grady | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.15p |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.18p |
Rachel Tano | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.28p |
Briana Emig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:13.32p |
Alexandria Wirginis | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.47p |
Hailey Farrell | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 12 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.50p |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:13.53p |
Emily Creveling | Winchester Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.60p |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.62p |
Emma Swabb | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.65p |
Christina Dias | Norwin Aqua Club | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.76p |
Becca Blazak | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:13.88p |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:13.95p |
Destin Groff | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.05p |
Rachelle Barrett | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:14.09p |
Tamari Farquharson | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.15p |
Alexis Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:14.22p |
Rita Foley | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.24p |
Erika Little | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:14.28p |
Sarah Keshishian | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.28p |
Courtney Shields | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.31p |