Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Gray | Maverick Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 49.03 |
Jacob Maloy | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 12 | 3 | 2 | 49.73 |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 12 | 5 | 3 | 49.94 |
Michael Boutwell | Winchester Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50.08 |
Edward Connor | Machine Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 5 | 50.74 |
James Lichtenfels | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 6 | 50.96 |
Robbie Munch | Machine Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 7 | 51.30 |
Frank Olechnowicz | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51.40 |
Sean Bourne | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 9 | 51.63 |
Patrick Clark | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 9 | 51.63 |
Peter Routh | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 11 | 51.82 |
Thomas Maxwell | Occoquan Swimming | 12 | 8 | 12 | 52.25 |
Ethan Litman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 13 | 52.29 |
David Peterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 13 | 52.29 |
Kyle Bumiller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 15 | 53.13 |
Matthew Osiecki | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 16 | 53.19 |
Kyle Dost | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 17 | 53.33 |
Christopher Shifflett | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 18 | 53.70 |
Scott Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 19 | 54.23 |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 54.37 |
Zachary Smith | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 20 | 54.41 |
James McKissick | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 21 | 54.53 |
Eduard Dona | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 22 | 54.67 |
Jay King | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 23 | 54.75 |
Daniel Chalfant | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 24 | 54.76 |
Justin Dutta | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 54.91 |
George Pavelko | Maverick Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 26 | 55.08 |
Austin Chute | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 27 | 55.15 |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 7 | 28 | 55.20 |
Ethan Nyberg | Herndon Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 29 | 55.31 |
Marck Jaeger | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 1 | 30 | 55.36 |
Andrew Gyenis | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 55.58 |
Ryan Dougherty | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 31 | 55.79 |
Richard Xue | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 55.99 |
Dean Furst | Machine Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 32 | 56.12 |
Ian Barden | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 33 | 56.21 |
Christopher Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 34 | 56.36 |
Daniel Martyn | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 11 | 5 | 35 | 56.45 |
Mark Mattis | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 36 | 56.50 |
Michael Shebat | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 37 | 56.72 |
Steven Robbins | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 38 | 56.83 |
Matthew Smith | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 5 | 39 | 56.97 |
T Oneto | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 40 | 57.61 |
Christopher Graves | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 41 | 57.66 |
Lane Cobb | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 41 | 57.66 |
Dillon Robb | Winchester Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 43 | 57.73 |
Tucker Simmons | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 44 | 57.74 |
Ryan Kulesza | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 45 | 57.93 |
Nicholas Hoffman | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 2 | 46 | 57.98 |
Patrick Hearle | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 47 | 58.04 |
David Case | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 48 | 58.09 |
Sean Spata | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 49 | 58.12 |
Ricky Munch | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 50 | 58.18 |
Michael Ledecky | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 58.34 |
David Maquera | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 51 | 58.50 |
Justin Bogle | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 6 | 52 | 58.73 |
Christopher Overend | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 53 | 59.16 |
Michael McVerry | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 54 | 59.18 |
Ryan McQuade | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 55 | 59.62 |
Eli Shanklin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 59.72 |
Zachary Sturm | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 57 | 59.73 |
Andrew McGuire | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.04 |
Matthew Desmarais | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 58 | 1:00.17 |
Robert Svestka | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 59 | 1:00.58 |
Nicholas Allen | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 8 | 59 | 1:00.58 |
Peter Fields | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 61 | 1:00.60 |
Robert Ilgenfritz | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.67 |
Jacob Corbett | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 62 | 1:00.88 |
Grant Humphreys | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 63 | 1:01.00 |
John Freeman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.07 |
Cameron Boster | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 64 | 1:01.23 |
Evan Jewell | Winchester Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 65 | 1:01.30 |
Brandon Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.61 |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.08 |
Blake Murphy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 66 | 1:02.25 |
Nicholas Ransom | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 67 | 1:02.30 |
David Bulir | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 68 | 1:02.37 |
Scott Carpenter | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.93 |
Howe Wang | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.97 |
Grayson Williams | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 69 | 1:03.27 |
Bruce Boggs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.28 |
Andrew Mann | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.46 |
Alexander Hoffman | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 1 | 70 | 1:03.68 |
Alejandro Montes de Oca | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.96 |
Christian Porter | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.01 |
Andrew Qian | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.15 |
Matthew Glowacki | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.15 |
Jackson Reilly | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:04.70 |
Michael Clark | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:04.92 |
Daniel Mills | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 4 | 71 | 1:05.21 |
Brian Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.22 |
Thomas Corbett | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 6 | 72 | 1:05.34 |
Daniel May | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 73 | 1:05.35 |
Conor Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.49 |
Adrian Soos | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.66 |
Bo Hosking | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:05.68 |
Jacob Smith | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 74 | 1:06.20 |
Jeffrey Billingslea | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.25 |
Tanner Post | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 75 | 1:07.71 |
Michael Southern | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.75 |