Mixed 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Tatum | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.49 |
Colin Byrne | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.06 |
Kelly Hamister | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.06 |
Alexander Moore | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.94 |
Michael Edbauer | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.79 |
James Miller | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.87 |
Victoria Schreiner | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.06 |
Kathryn Gorcica | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.97 |
Grace Coyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:31.36 |
Cory Grzechowiak | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:31.55 |
Margaret McDonald | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:32.00 |
Delaney Liberatore | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:32.93 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.15 |
Kaitlin Schnaufer | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:35.71 |
Carly Koszuta | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:36.12 |
Mark Thomasulo | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:38.84 |
Philip Stormer | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.39 |
Molly Braymiller | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:41.12 |
Anna Winter | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:41.24 |
Zachary Liberatore | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:42.83 |
Leah Wacienga | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:45.35 |
Lauren Gugino | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:46.53 |
Kristin Howie | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:46.62 |
Cutter Boza | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:51.98 |
Jacob West | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:52.94 |
Molly Madden | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:59.72 |
Parker Phillips | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:01.15 |
Riley Sharp | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:01.45 |
Christa Greiner | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:02.21 |
Coraleigh Dobson | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:09.37 |
Brandon Crowell | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:12.56 |
Anna McArdle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Christian Knauss | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Urbino | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Victoria Wilhelm | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Rebecca Scime | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Morgan Burke | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Carley Doyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Madison McDonagh | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Mason Neureuter | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 7 | 2 | NS |