Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emilee Close | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.28 |
Nicole Morgan | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.61 |
Rachel Bantelman | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.30 |
Margaret Demarco | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.33 |
Alyssa Herman | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.17 |
Lauren Ryan | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.35 |
Leah Braymiller | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.61 |
Kathryn Webb | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.06 |
Emily Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.21 |
Lauren Kirst | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.99 |
Whitney Farrand | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.08 |
Meg Demario | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.41 |
Mazie Swensen | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.90 |
Julia Morgan | Star Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.33 |
Amanda Kullman | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.09 |
Allison Agate | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.21 |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.80 |
Melanie Aromola | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.83 |
Anne Skuse | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.24 |
Margaret Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.89 |
Kathryn Gorcica | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.90 |
Madelyn Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.90 |
Grace Williamson | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.85 |
Mcleana Schwab | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.13 |
Myriah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.23 |
Jenna Phillips | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.19 |
Brianna Corgel | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.41 |
Holly Jackson | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.05 |
Emily Simon | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.18 |
Hannah Turek | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.90 |
Bradi Hopkins | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.04 |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.04 |
Kailee Ramaekers | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.21 |
Eileen Converse | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.88 |
Kathryn Mendez | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.15 |
Laura Lukowski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:24.95 |
Grace Coyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.01 |
Carley Doyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:27.15 |
Shelby Marra | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:27.77 |
Brooke Chamberlain | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.86 |
Samantha Vanderlaske | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:29.33 |
Bridget Brehm | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:33.37 |
Laura Colligan | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:46.48 |
Elizabeth Blaschak | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Emilee Close | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.71p |
Nicole Morgan | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.88p |
Margaret Demarco | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.88p |
Rachel Bantelman | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.10p |
Alyssa Herman | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.12p |
Lauren Ryan | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.20p |
Emily Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.29p |
Kathryn Webb | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.34p |
Leah Braymiller | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.75p |
Lauren Kirst | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.96p |
Mazie Swensen | Star Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.80p |
Amanda Kullman | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.15p |
Anne Skuse | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.82p |
Whitney Farrand | Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.11p |
Meg Demario | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.46p |
Julia Morgan | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.04p |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.24p |
Madelyn Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.95p |
Margaret Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.24p |
Myriah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.40p |
Allison Agate | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.75p |
Kathryn Gorcica | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.89p |
Melanie Aromola | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.87p |
Grace Williamson | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.99p |
Brianna Corgel | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.20p |
Mcleana Schwab | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.22p |
Holly Jackson | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.75p |
Bradi Hopkins | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.90p |
Hannah Turek | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.53p |
Emily Simon | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.96p |
Jenna Phillips | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.21p |
Kailee Ramaekers | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.49p |
Eileen Converse | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:21.63p |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.96p |
Laura Lukowski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.48p |
Kathryn Mendez | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:24.71p |
Grace Coyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.93p |
Shelby Marra | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.53p |
Allyssa Mclaughlin | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.79p |
Brooke Chamberlain | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:27.34p |
Marissa Magro | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:27.38p |
Carley Doyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.00p |
Madison Mcdonagh | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:28.16p |
Kaitlyn Melendez | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:28.48p |
Samantha Vanderlaske | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.78p |
Emily Kling | Star Swimming | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:30.30p |
Anastasia Armstrong | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:30.94p |
Jessica West | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:31.14p |
Elizabeth O'leary | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:31.15p |
Kearsten Pipkins | Gowanda Waverunners | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:32.68p |
Bridget Brehm | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:32.84p |
Kristin Howie | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:34.37p |
Emily Bantelman | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:34.69p |
Andrea Stayzer | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:34.89p |
Karla Carson | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:35.10p |
Brianna Lemire | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:35.84p |