Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Porter | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:30.78 |
Samantha Peart | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:31.38 |
Susan Wiechelt | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:34.35 |
Kelly Edwards | University Place Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:34.62 |
Rebecca Elkins | Olympic Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:35.05 |
Meghann Kennedy | Olympic Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:35.85 |
Marykate Wiechelt | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:38.43 |
Kate Hubner | Puget Sound Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:42.07 |
Jenna Borngesser | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:42.70 |
Sora Moon | Clover Creek | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:42.99 |
Veronica Winget | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:45.79 |
Kamille Girard | South Snohomish County Dolphin | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:46.03 |
Claire Buddeke | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.40 |
Dayna Blauvelt | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1:47.20 |
Savannah McDowell | Clover Creek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:48.89 |
Allie Weber | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:48.90 |
Alison Vanzandt | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:49.96 |
Lauren Hostetler | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:51.34 |
Kellie Blauvelt | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.53 |
Katharine Maul | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:51.56 |
Micaela Fagan | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:56.13 |
Emilee Blankenship | Puget Sound Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:56.27 |
Ariel McNamara | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:57.46 |
Genevieve Baker | Bangor Trident Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:59.66 |
Kori Knudson | Bangor Trident Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.44 |
Rachel Cermak | Wsy Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:02.22 |
Megan Jorgensen | Fort Lewis Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.84 |
Marissa Davis | South Sound Titans | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:04.08 |
Claire Fransen | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.32 |
Kira Alger | South Sound Titans | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.69 |
Aubrey Deigh | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2:07.16 | |
Mary Pugh | Fife Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2:09.78 | |
Jordan Lahaie | Olympic Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.15 |
Mackenzie Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:11.56 | |
Natalie Jaeger | Valley Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.58 |
Sarah Berger | University Place Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2:15.75 |
Jocelyn Burwell | Fort Lewis Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.25 |
Haley Cooper | South Sound Titans | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.83 |
Nitika Arora | Pro Club Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.35 |
Shelby Bautista | Wsy Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:31.80 |
Brianne Lind | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.19 |
Kira Kaelin | South Sound Titans | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Stefanie Skar | South Sound Titans | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Samantha Strain | South Sound Titans | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Rory Zambard | South Sound Titans | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sarah Stenger | University Place Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michaela Strand | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Erica Brunner | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Allison Conroy | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS |