Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Haleigh Wixson | Glen Gators Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.63 |
Romina Almada | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.51 |
Hunter Hoobler | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.90 |
Phoebe Kotlikoff | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.46 |
Jessica Hetrick | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.16 |
Kaitlyn Estes | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:17.51 |
Esther Buckwalter | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.83 |
Ashley Cagir | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.68 |
Kristanna Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.22 |
Mary Quinlan | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.66 |
Heather Remchuk | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:19.91 |
Kate Schrader | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.96 |
Ellen Liu | Horseheads Thrashers | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.68 |
Gabrielle Spencer | Glen Gators Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.30 |
Calli Cody | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:24.62 |
Julia Hannon | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.67 |
Tacia Angelopoulos | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.79 |
Billie Risboskin | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:28.24 |
Cristina Corkey | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.27 |
Abbey Reimer | Horseheads Thrashers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.34 |
Lilly Smith | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.67 |
Meghan Sullivan | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:31.04 |
Hailey Moorehead | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:31.59 |
Ally VanValen | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.79 |
Emily Peters | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:32.21 |
Megan Rudan | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.60 |
Tonya Lynch | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:37.45 |
Franchesca Koehler | Bath Eels Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.51 |
Linda Hawn | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:37.63 |
Jessica Kopatz | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:37.67 |
MacKenzie Ford | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:37.83 |
Mary Edwards | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.21 |
Samantha Campbell | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:41.65 |
Violet Learn | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.50 |
Zoe Ayres | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.70 |
Kaleigh Kenney | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:50.23 |
Genevieve Marcy | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:02.05 |
Katherine Porter | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:02.69 |
Ariel Atchison | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:03.51 |
Kelsey Lynch | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:12.99 |
Annie Hou | Corning Y River Rats | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Yesenia Ye | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Devan Musa | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Eleanor Fausold | Glen Gators Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Bridgette Hetrick | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Laura Hapeman | Bath Eels Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Taylor Buono | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexis Naylor-Klemann | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Harvey-Sampson | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Danielle Dougherty | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sara Blasi | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Renee Edwards | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | NS |