Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Whitney Hooley | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.50 |
Elaina Suba | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.51 |
Tracy Morgan | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.15 |
Emily Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.17 |
Shelbey Mitchell | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:14.83 |
Caitlin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.17 |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.29 |
Hannah Morris | Marietta Marlins | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.31 |
Kimberly Anglin | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.49 |
Amanda Lancki | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.72 |
Natalie Golz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.89 |
Brittany Krauth | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.09 |
Joanne Lee | Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.14 |
Gemma Regan | Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.22 |
Stephanie Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.31 |
Abbi DeLeve | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.91 |
Aubrey Germ | University Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.94 |
Natalie Golz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.20 |
Rachel Roman | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:17.49 |
Rachel Schoeler | Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.52 |
Amanda Paliska | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.60 |
Andrea Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.70 |
Trinity Hochstetler | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:17.82 |
Chelsea Kelly | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.95 |
Emily Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.03 |
Michelle LaVan | University Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 10 | 1:18.03 |
Kyra Li | Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:18.20 |
Margaret Green | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.53 |
Taylor Waggoner | Sand Otter Swimming | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:18.88 |
Taylor Wise | The Western Reserve Seariders | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.00 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.08 |
Jodi Turk | Unattached University Swim Clu | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:19.19 |
Shannon Cogan | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.73 |
Jacqueline Fate | Sand Otter Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.76 |
Amanda Vargo | University Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 14 | 1:19.77 |
Mackenzie Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.01 |
Grace Kelley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.15 |
Morgan Lydic | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.23 |
Christine Hui | Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.24 |
Kathryn Mailey | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.45 |
Kristen Stempak | University Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.45 |
Meredith Hauck | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.61 |
Jessica Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:20.72 |
Emma Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 18 | 1:20.90 |
Hannah Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:20.97 |
Serena Groves | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:21.34 |
Catherine Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:21.51 |
Alexandra Russ | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:21.58 |
MacKenzie Stewart | Port Clinton Piranhas | 6 | 9 | 21 | 1:21.59 |
Morgan Bruner | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 22 | 1:21.65 |
Leora Hudak | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:21.76 |
Bridget Durham | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.92 |
Brittany Geyer | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 23 | 1:21.95 |
Abigail Hendershot | Marietta Marlins | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.28 |
Leah Lehotsky | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:22.51 |
Hope Bagarus | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:22.62 |
Madison Kawiecki | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:22.72 |
Ellen Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.87 |
Jenna Tugaoen | Buckeye Swim Club/Hilliker Y | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.94 |
Tia Simpson | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:22.99 |
Erika Tribuzi | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:23.02 |
Connie Gan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.10 |
Kathleen Bechtel | Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.21 |
Jessica Ickes | Sand Otter Swimming | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:23.24 |
Eileen Bringman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:23.27 |
Catherine Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:23.29 |
Anna Rady | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:23.59 |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.59 |
Dana Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1:23.65 |
Casey Hamilton | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:23.73 |
Colleen Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.98 |
Lauren Stempak | University Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:23.98 |
Angela Doerrer | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.14 |
Rachel Pittard | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:24.17 |
Joan Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.25 |
Vanessa Leung | Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:24.71 |
Luisa Chinchilla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:24.76 |
Amanda Thurman | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:24.77 |
Racheal Patton | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:24.80 |
Kate Bowers | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.82 |
Colleen Oag | Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:24.83 |
Rachael Fogel | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.92 |
Anna Russ | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1:25.00 |
Devyn Swigart | Sand Otter Swimming | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:25.05 |
Elizabeth Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:25.10 |
Erin Graffis | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:25.64 |
Alexandria Amato | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:25.87 |
Brenna Gabriel | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:25.96 |
Colleen Carroll | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.05 |
Sarah Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:26.37 |
Diana Mruk | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:26.46 |
Jennifer Smith | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:26.75 |
Rachel Mulvin | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 34 | 1:26.90 |
Danielle Minier | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 4 | 35 | 1:27.25 |
Tess Fanello | Unattached Seneca Aquatic clu | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:27.34 |
Alaine Perconti | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:27.35 |
Lauren Poll | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:27.35 |
Selena Pasadyn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 18 | 1:27.49 |
Sarah Schwartzer | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:27.59 |
Alexis Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:27.60 |