Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.42 |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.59 |
Robert Lee | Lake Brantley | 2 | 3 | 3 | 54.17 |
Omar Fatallah | South Plantation | 2 | 6 | 4 | 54.65 |
Clayton Dean | Lake Brantley | 2 | 2 | 5 | 55.12 |
Skylar Stroman | Melbourne | 2 | 7 | 6 | 55.48 |
Nicholas Basford | Wolfson (jacksonville) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 55.53 |
Michael Propst | Titusville | 1 | 4 | 9 | 55.75 |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Oviedo | 1 | 5 | 10 | 56.49 |
Rex Tullius | Spruce Creek (port Orange) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 56.76 |
Kyle Gibson | Escambia (pensacola) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 56.77 |
John Golden | Cooper City | 1 | 2 | 12 | 57.13 |
Rick Dupont | University (orlando) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 57.18 |
Ryan Nardozzi | St. Petersburg | 1 | 3 | 14 | 57.22 |
Brian Cogburn | Venice | 1 | 7 | 15 | 57.93 |
Adam Sonntag | Spanish River (boca Raton) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 59.12 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.18p |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater | 5 | 4 | 2 | 52.80p |
Robert Lee | Lake Brantley | 5 | 5 | 3 | 54.46p |
Omar Fatallah | South Plantation | 3 | 4 | 4 | 54.70p |
Clayton Dean | Lake Brantley | 4 | 5 | 5 | 54.91p |
Skylar Stroman | Melbourne | 4 | 3 | 6 | 55.09p |
Nicholas Basford | Wolfson (jacksonville) | 5 | 2 | 7 | 55.63p |
Rex Tullius | Spruce Creek (port Orange) | 3 | 5 | 8 | 55.84p |
Michael Propst | Titusville | 5 | 3 | 9 | 55.95p |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Oviedo | 3 | 3 | 10 | 56.53p |
Ryan Nardozzi | St. Petersburg | 5 | 6 | 11 | 56.71p |
Rick Dupont | University (orlando) | 3 | 6 | 12 | 57.25p |
John Golden | Cooper City | 5 | 7 | 13 | 57.62p |
Brian Cogburn | Venice | 2 | 5 | 14 | 57.69p |
Kyle Gibson | Escambia (pensacola) | 4 | 2 | 15 | 57.71p |
Adam Sonntag | Spanish River (boca Raton) | 5 | 8 | 16 | 57.87p |
Julio Robla | Christopher Columbus (miami) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 57.91p |
Michael Bollinger | Titusville | 3 | 7 | 18 | 57.96p |
Adam Epstein | Winter Park | 2 | 2 | 19 | 58.46p |
Rob Reinshuttle | Palm Harbor University | 4 | 6 | 20 | 58.47p |
Adam Nakagoshi | Dr. Phillipps (orlando) | 4 | 8 | 21 | 58.54p |
Kyle Allen | Olympia (orlando) | 4 | 7 | 22 | 58.56p |
William Harrell | Lake Mary | 3 | 8 | 23 | 59.08p |
Stephen Medley | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 24 | 59.18p |
Justin Rothblatt | Douglas (parkland) | 2 | 7 | 25 | 59.26p |
Kyle Richardson | Buchholz (gainesville) | 3 | 2 | 26 | 59.31p |
Lery Bonnin | Miami | 1 | 3 | 27 | 59.59p |
Andrew Grellman | Lake Mary | 2 | 4 | 28 | 59.61p |
Ryan Elam | Martin County (stewart) | 2 | 8 | 29 | 59.65p |
Fabio Quintan | Piper (sunrise) | 1 | 4 | 30 | 59.75p |
Matt Reischl | Gulf Coast (naples) | 4 | 1 | 31 | 59.97p |
John Tatakis | Southwest Miami | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1:00.01p |
Gary Schnieder | Sandalwood (jacksonville) | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:00.14p |
Peter Wellings | Palm Harbor University | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:00.29p |
Ian McInnis | Manatee (bradenton) | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:00.77p |
Kevin Ganiel | Cypress Bay (weston) | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:01.12p |
Kevin Nardozzi | St. Petersburg | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:02.70p |
Ryan Williams | Miami Springs | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:05.31p |
Jorge Lopez | Hialeah Miami Lakes | 1 | 8 | 39 | 1:06.38p |