Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.97 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.82 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.39 |
Sarah Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.59 |
Cassandra Rupp | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.72 |
Taylor Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.37 |
Laurel Martinez | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.26 |
Rachel Kaminsky | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.71 |
Emily Schleich | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.26 |
Braelyn Tracy | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:14.58 |
Bria Otwell | Allegheny Valley YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.34 |
Madeline Marcelle | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.50 |
Marissa Lovell | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.58 |
Laura Crummie-Ducarme | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.88 |
Carly Little | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.50 |
Kristi Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.06 |
Bailey Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.28 |
Elissa Bates | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.36 |
Christine Gaab | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.75 |
Victoria Graham | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.89 |
Sophia Hestad | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.37 |
Emily Goodman | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.66 |
Mary Rosati | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.68 |
Jessica Partyka | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.94 |
Margaret Haggerty | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:32.21 |
Sydney Briner | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:33.86 |
Melinda Jones | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:36.17 |
Gina Colosimo | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:36.74 |
Kiera Acitelli | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:42.62 |
Rebekah Moshier | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:46.26 |
Elexsis Robison | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:46.41 |
Emma Hestad | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.69 |
Emily Yoos | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:52.39 |
Tiffany Allen | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:52.74 |
Nicole Stanek | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.08 |
Brianna Hambright | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.27 |
Emma Buerger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:01.74 |
Amy Crummie-Ducarme | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:02.21 |
Sarah Twinney | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:02.78 |
Rebecca Martin | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Melissa Clawges | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Katie Massarsky | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jordyn Briner | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Sabrina Liu | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Harley Steele | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Greguric | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Allison Brown | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Melinda Winterhalter | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | DQ |