Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 58.93 |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.46 |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 59.82 |
Kelsey Moran | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.30 |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.64 |
Kathryn Haller | University Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.78 |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.00 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.24 |
Maggie Walker | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.29 |
Brittany Rospierski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.30 |
Lynsie Farrel | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.57 |
Meghan Shroyer | University Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:01.64 |
Sarah Andrews | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.67 |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1:02.01 |
Corinne Talhouk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.10 |
Jacqueline Shroyer | University Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.60 |
Brittany Krauth | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.68 |
Alana Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1:02.79 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.85 |
Anna Bersani | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.88 |
Shelbey Mitchell | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:03.60 |
Margaret Powers | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.76 |
Laura Haggerty | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.85 |
Rachel Roman | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.87 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.88 |
Hannah Houston | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.94 |
Kelsey Rzymek | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.96 |
Katlin Coghe | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.96 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:04.14 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:04.37 |
Megan Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 23 | 1:04.46 |
Eileen Bringman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.48 |
Lauren Kozuchowsky | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.51 |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.55 |
Emily Schwartz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 25 | 1:04.69 |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:04.72 |
Stephanie O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:04.88 |
Jacqueline Rzymek | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:04.92 |
Natalie Golz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:04.99 |
Stephanie Steiner | Unattached Ohio | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.05 |
Amanda Paliska | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:05.12 |
Shannon Cogan | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:05.25 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:05.32 |
Samantha Bluhm | Canton City Schools | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:05.45 |
Erika Chick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 13 | 1:05.58 |
Michelle LaVan | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.66 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:05.67 |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:05.74 |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.77 |
Colleen Sheldon | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:05.89 |
Alyssa Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 35 | 1:06.07 |
Stephanie Campbell | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:06.12 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.37 |
Emily Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 37 | 1:06.40 |
Aliza Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:06.45 |
Rachel Grove | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:06.46 |
Dana Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.53 |
Carolyn Carter | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:06.54 |
Emma Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.55 |
Kristen Stempak | Unattached Strs | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:06.65 |
Andrea Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 40 | 1:06.71 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.86 |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.92 |
Dana Shaker | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:06.95 |
Allie Pennetti | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.24 |
Holly Herstine | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.24 |
Erin Fawley | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 1:07.27 |
Margaret Green | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 9 | 42 | 1:07.27 |
Taylor Wise | The Western Reserve Seariders | 5 | 10 | 21 | 1:07.46 |
Alyssa Athmer | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.48 |
Lauren Choban | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.48 |
Jacqueline Trudeau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 44 | 1:07.51 |
Caitlin Sherlock | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 45 | 1:07.62 |
Alexandra Russ | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 8 | 45 | 1:07.62 |
Jamie Friderichs | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:07.67 |
Hillary Lotz | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:07.81 |
Grace Kelley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:07.82 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 48 | 1:07.93 |
Colleen Harriger | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 49 | 1:08.04 |
Betsy Erickson | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:08.07 |
Sarah Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:08.15 |
Katerina Borisov | Unattached AM | 7 | 9 | 6 | 1:08.17 |
Hannah Graesser | Star Swimming | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.20 |
Lyndsey Vogler | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 50 | 1:08.22 |
Jordan Hawn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 51 | 1:08.24 |
Hollie Miller | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:08.34 |
Kristin Sawyer | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 2 | 53 | 1:08.38 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.40 |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 54 | 1:08.61 |
Morgan Lydic | Cuyahoga Falls | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:08.62 |
Kiley Eble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.67 |
Abigail Trainor | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:08.70 |
Megan Bowersox | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 2 | 55 | 1:08.79 |
Sarah Litt | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:08.92 |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 56 | 1:08.92 |
Tia Simpson | Unattached Bmsc | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:08.93 |
Angela Panza | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 57 | 1:09.13 |
Mary Carlson | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:09.47 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.60 |
Dianna Lu | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 33 | 1:09.66 |