Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Freestyle
CAT Winter Invitational
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Ashley Gorman
Wfla
14
3
1
54.03
Katie Gehring
Gcst
14
1
2
54.57
Kassie Schmidt
Cat
14
5
4
54.78
Laurie Moreau
Wfla
14
4
3
54.78
Victoria King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
13
6
5
55.15
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
14
2
6
55.19
Katie Metka
Wfla
14
6
7
55.42
Sarah Michael
Cat
13
5
8
55.71
Caitlin Warner
Cat
13
7
9
56.03
Nicole Samilo
Swim
14
8
10
56.10
Erin Hill
Cat
12
6
11
56.25
Lana Douglas
Wfla
13
3
12
56.41
Carly Cavalieri
Cvst
11
3
13
56.63
Claire Thompson
Wfla
13
4
14
56.98
Megan Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
13
1
15
57.05
Natalie Davis
Cvst
13
8
16
57.33
Lauren Sanchez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
12
3
17
57.50
Jessica Cummings
Cat
10
7
18
57.62
Kate Cillian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
12
8
19
57.70
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
4
1
57.77
Jennifer Guyler
Cat
12
4
20
57.80
Leeann Laing
Wfla
14
7
21
57.89
Dorothea Peterson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
12
1
22
58.00
Jaime Milo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
11
4
23
58.10
Lindsey Martin
Ccac
10
1
24
58.31
Carly Zoppy
Gcst
10
8
25
58.35
Laura Linton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
9
6
26
58.55
Paige Schmidt
Cat
8
5
2
58.55
Ryann Labreche
Gcst
9
1
27
58.59
Alyssa Carroll
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
10
5
28
58.62
Meghann Maccurrach
Cat
12
5
29
58.73
Savannah Snow
Tca
10
6
30
58.74
Jennifer Frey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
11
2
31
58.97
Rebecca Pandorf
Actt
9
5
32
59.02
Krystina Sarff
Bstc
6
5
33
59.09
Brianna Abbatematteo
Gcst
8
7
34
59.34
Kelli Carpenter
Cat
11
7
35
59.35
Jana Willsey
Cat
12
7
36
59.36
Sally Decker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
9
4
37
59.55
Katie Coward
Gcst
10
3
38
59.65
Tina McCaw
Gcst
9
2
39
59.70
Heather Steele
Swim
8
4
40
59.79
Chelsea Woodcock
Bstc
11
8
41
59.91
Jill Sears
Cat
8
1
3
59.94
Erin Hotchkiss
Cvst
9
8
42
1:00.08
Katie Brown
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
7
4
1:00.15
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
3
5
1:00.16
Erin Durham-Moore
Cat
7
4
43
1:00.24
Laura Riccardo
Bstc
8
3
44
1:00.43
Tara Cromer
Wfla
7
1
45
1:00.46
Whitney Roper
Cat
8
1
46
1:00.54
Megan Sands
Gcst
7
3
47
1:00.65
Monica Miller
Tbb
8
2
6
1:00.69
Alana Shawah
Bstc
10
2
48
1:00.75
Jesse Brown
Wfla
9
3
49
1:00.77
Alyson West
Tbb
6
3
50
1:00.99
Alex Blatt
Tbb
7
5
51
1:01.01
Alexandra Glover
Bstc
8
6
7
1:01.17
Claire Tromp
Cvst
7
3
8
1:01.29
Gabrielle Ortega
Gcst
7
4
9
1:01.58
Jamie Taaffe
Bsd
10
4
52
1:01.60
Ally Smith
Wfla
8
5
53
1:01.70
Ashley Stranieri
Gcst
7
2
54
1:01.96
Veronica Medina
Cvst
9
7
55
1:02.16
Bryanna Carroll
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
6
56
1:02.17
Nicole Savona
Cat
7
6
10
1:02.27
Kelsie Schmidt
Cat
7
5
11
1:02.30
Jessica Cincotta
Bstc
8
8
57
1:02.77
Raquel Montoya
Wfla
5
5
58
1:02.82
Kathryn Rivera
Gcst
6
7
59
1:03.14
Carla Pisecco
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
4
60
1:03.30
Tanya Pandorf
Actt
4
6
61
1:03.37
Melanie Stickney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
8
12
1:03.56
Daphna Yasova
Cat
7
7
62
1:03.58
Lindsey Davis
Gcst
6
8
63
1:03.93
Joanna Wieckowski
Cat
6
4
13
1:03.97
Lauren Romano
Tbb
6
2
64
1:04.02
Nicole Gauzen
Wfla
7
6
65
1:04.04
Amanda Lehr
Bstc
5
1
66
1:04.31
Catherine Zoppy
Gcst
4
4
67
1:04.36
Tierney Moses
Wfla
11
6
68
1:04.39
Tara Weber
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
1
14
1:04.41
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart
Actt
6
2
15
1:04.52
Jaimie Holmquist
Tca
6
5
16
1:04.69
Logan Schaefer
Dac
4
5
69
1:04.76
Abby Huffman
Gcst
5
5
17
1:04.82
Christina Cardy
Wfla
4
3
70
1:04.85
Sarah Tatko
Gcst
7
8
71
1:04.87
Lisa Brubaker
Tpa
7
2
18
1:04.96
Christina Cardy
Wfla
7
1
19
1:05.09
Meredith Coward
Gcst
7
7
20
1:05.30
Jackie Erickson
Gcst
4
2
72
1:05.35
Lauren Aiken
Tca
1
7
73
1:05.37
Andrea Blatt
Tbb
7
8
21
1:05.46
Katie Samuel
Dac
5
8
74
1:05.50
Lauren Strauss
Gcst
5
1
22
1:05.63
Kristen Buckley
Dac
3
3
75
1:05.68
Allison Nelson
Cvst
9
3
1
1:05.83
Mary Wall
Tpa
9
5
2
1:06.02
Samantha Mooren
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
5
76
1:06.25
Next 100 Results