Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Holtkamp | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.50 |
Andrew Farris | Paducah Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.75 |
Lance Bowman | Paducah Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.06 |
Matthew Stone | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.33 |
Stefan Yarbrough | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.37 |
Jeffrey Martin | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.62 |
John Isele | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.63 |
William Feather | Paducah Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.86 |
William Adams | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.87 |
Lucas Gleaves | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.04 |
Jr. Oates | Team Genesis | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.20 |
Louis Clayton | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.64 |
Mike Oates | Team Genesis | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.67 |
Zachary Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.86 |
Austin Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.75 |
Shawn Sarles | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.75 |
Jacob Fischer | Swimming Eagles Association | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:12.17 |
William Kuehnle | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.83 |
Matthew Ampleman | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.54 |
Christophe Mcclure | Paducah Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:13.67 |
Brett Meers | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.84 |
Andrew Langenfeld | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:14.09 |
Kyle Hagan | St. Charles County Ymca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.18 |
Jonathan Jensen | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.44 |
Craig Meers | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.54 |
Jared Lender | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.97 |
Aidan Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.00 |
Jonathan Stanton | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.21 |
Daniel Thomas | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.45 |
Christopher Akin | Paducah Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.55 |
Andrew Miller | Paducah Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.82 |
Kent Diekemper | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.50 |
Benjamin Solari | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.58 |
Christopher Klauburg | Paducah Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.97 |
Ben Hooe | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.00 |
Christopher Martinek | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.09 |
Dustin Long | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.12 |
Adam O'neill | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.56 |
Justin Howard | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.57 |
Brett Figus | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.59 |
Ian Trapp | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.59 |
Devin Haneline | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.62 |
Mitchel Guard | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.97 |
Alex Keyser | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.65 |
Tyler Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.87 |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.95 |
Trent O'mara | St. Charles County Ymca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.31 |
Jeffrey Trende | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.40 |
Dexter Oates | Team Genesis | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.50 |
Andrew Brune | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.76 |
Aaron Reside | Paducah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.11 |
David Porter | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.47 |
David Price | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.19 |
Tyler Reed | Greater Bowling Green | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.26 |
Patrick Vanscoyk | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.94 |
Ty Clamors | St. Charles County Ymca | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.13 |
Joe Mulvin | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.53 |
Justin Hvidston | Saluki Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:23.81 |
Conor Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:23.90 |
Brad Ison | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:24.18 |
Scott Meyer | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.13 |
Eric Francis | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.15 |
Todd Renken | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:25.18 |
Joseph Krause | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.29 |
Justin Striebel | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.54 |
Travis Faulkner | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.56 |
Ryan Mcdonald | Saluki Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.40 |
Ross Elliott | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.70 |
Jacob Thomas | Vette City Stingrays | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.01 |
Nick Reside | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.51 |
Cody Stewart | Anniston Ymca Tigersharks | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.84 |
Thomas Ashlock | Dolphin Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.95 |
Jon Revels | Dolphin Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:29.80 |
Logan Meacham | Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.81 |
Will Lentz | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:30.09 |
Stephen Kipp | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:30.48 |
Bradley Feather | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.59 |
Daniel Erlinger | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:31.00 |
Joseph Tarantino | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:31.06 |
Charlie Gibbs | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:32.33 |
Matthew Brown | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.84 |
Christian Oates | Team Genesis | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:33.80 |
Andrew Price | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:34.46 |
Sam Cook | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:34.98 |
Bryce Metz | Swimming Eagles Association | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:35.20 |
Bradlee Tipton | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:35.41 |
Heath Faulk | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:36.29 |
Jordan Green | Greater Bowling Green | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.60 |
Jacob Hanson | Saluki Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:36.89 |
Daniel Duncan | St. Charles County Ymca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:37.14 |
Patrick Duncan | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:37.16 |
John Jolissaint | Swimming Eagles Association | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:37.17 |
Jordan Iverson | Vette City Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.43 |
Benjamin Mccullough | Hopkins County Family Ymca | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.57 |
Zach Schneider | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:37.78 |
Benjamin Layne | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:38.13 |
Thomas Sutherlin | St. Charles County Ymca | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:38.40 |
Michael Zandstra | St. Charles County Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:38.70 |
Brett Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:38.76 |
Dylan Ritter | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:39.27 |