Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Trohn Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.63 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.88 |
Timothy Nelson | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.08 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Swimming | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.64 |
David Sweet | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.63 |
Harrisson Reid | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.98 |
Jonathan Smith | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.07 |
Robert Morrison | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.19 |
Robert Clark | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.49 |
Harry Williams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.98 |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.76 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.96 |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.45 |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.30 |
Dallas Franklin | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.63 |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:23.66 |
Elyor Sebbane | West Austin Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:23.71 |
Ben Newell | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.89 |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.02 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.32 |
Patrick Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:25.37 |
Jerry Benson | West Austin Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.00 |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.10 |
Christopher Nat | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:26.36 |
Jordan Mchone | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:27.72 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:28.81 |
Jeffrey Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.98 |
Daniel Mcqueen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:29.47 |
Nicholas Rhode | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.68 |
Christopher Eikenbary | United Team Laredo | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.81 |
John Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:30.10 |
Travis Hale | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:30.25 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:30.41 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.30 |
Evan Rendon | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:32.50 |
Aaron Contreras | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:33.35 |
Ryan Johnson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:33.66 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:33.66 |
Chris Koeroghlian | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:35.43 |
Joseph Flores | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:37.02 |
Ben White | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:37.67 |
David Hotard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:37.72 |
Anthony Djakic | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:38.15 |
Nick Garcia | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:39.16 |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:39.77 |
Bryan Martin | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:39.83 |
Evan Mchone | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:39.98 |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:40.17 |
Christopher Ray | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:40.59 |
Matt Tolbert | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:40.67 |
Christopher Miller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:40.85 |
Jared Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:40.86 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Swimming | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:41.49 |
Jerry Nino | United Team Laredo | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:41.58 |
Alexander Pena | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:43.09 |
Patrick Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:43.44 |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:43.77 |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:44.77 |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:44.85 |
John Holody | West Austin Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:45.14 |
Jeremy Hanson | West Austin Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:45.38 |
Alex Casserly | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:47.21 |
Alphaeus Smith | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:47.61 |
John Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:47.85 |
Dimitri Macris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:48.31 |
Anthony Badillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:49.20 |
Steven Litz | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:50.54 |
Mark Sherman | Great Hill Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:52.68 |
David Rodin | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:53.16 |
Manos Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:56.23 |
Sam Church | United Team Laredo | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:56.70 |
Gabriel Garcia | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:57.43 |
Bo Bittle | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:57.95 |
Blake Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:58.69 |
Robert Mcwilliams | West Austin Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:00.70 |
Colin Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:00.91 |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:01.64 |
Devin Richardson | Club Estates Corpus Christi | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.96 |
Ben Bittle | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.38 |
Zachary Asal | Great Hill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:09.12 |
Paul Richardson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:12.00 |
Josh Baccus | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:13.65 |
Jack Onstott | Great Hill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.28 |
Cuyler Bates | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:25.34 |
Heath Jones | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:56.43 |
Luis Santos | United Team Laredo | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Austin Wright | United Team Laredo | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Richardson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Clay Hagedorn | Unattached-Beat | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Sean Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Gregory Anderson | Bay Edge Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nicolas Munoz | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ |