Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.22 |
Brian Graves | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 2 | 55.76 |
Robert Clark | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 56.40 |
Matthew Davis | Wave | 1 | 2 | 4 | 56.69 |
Daniel Wolff | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 57.13 |
Jesse Bondoc | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 57.16 |
David Sweet | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 7 | 57.26 |
James Bondoc | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 57.76 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 1 | 59.38 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.45 |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.03 |
Luis Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.18 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.09 |
Randy Myers | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.18 |
Nick Rhode | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.18 |
Jason Helsabeck | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.65 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.18 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.75 |
Travis Hale | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.48 |
Aaron Contreras | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.45 |
Chad Stein | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.67 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.85 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.39 |
Wesley Wheeler | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.09 |
James Vinall | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.09 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.24 |
Jeremy Navarro | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.84 |
William Brooksbank | Wave | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.10 |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.25 |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.44 |
Jonathon Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.89 |
Timothy Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.94 |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.99 |
Nicholas Allen | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.26 |
Eric Dirvin | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.41 |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.99p |
Jesse Bondoc | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.43p |
Brian Graves | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 3 | 56.73p |
Daniel Wolff | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56.79p |
Matthew Davis | Wave | 3 | 5 | 5 | 57.30p |
David Sweet | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 6 | 57.33p |
James Bondoc | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.71p |
Robert Clark | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 57.81p |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 58.13p |
Jason Kochel | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 58.43p |
Aaron Recko | Wave | 2 | 3 | 11 | 58.81p |
Geoffrey Brown | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 12 | 59.18p |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.51p |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.02p |
Luis Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.07p |
Mark Winton | Texas Gold | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:00.14p |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.58p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.91p |
Jonathan Lane | Wave | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.26p |
Nick Rhode | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.33p |
James McLagan | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.42p |
James Crandall | Wave | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.69p |
Randy Myers | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.25p |
Jason Helsabeck | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.25p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.31p |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.38p |
Benjamin Cumnock-Francois | Wave | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.33p |
Douglas Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.43p |
James Feigen | Wave | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.82p |
Joel Nunez-Smith | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.84p |
William Castro | Wave | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.14p |
Travis Hale | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.28p |
Patrick Everitt | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.97p |
Brandon Sockwell | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.35p |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.36p |
Richard Godley | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.12p |
Trent Butz | Wave | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.35p |
Jeremy West | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.35p |
Robert Davies | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.54p |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.08p |
Chad Stein | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.21p |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.39p |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.39p |
James Vinall | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.98p |
Wesley Wheeler | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.78p |
Jeremy Navarro | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.83p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.30p |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.57p |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.10p |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:13.12p |
Andres Delgado | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.43p |
Mansal Denton | Wave | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.56p |
Daniel Chapa | Wave | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.01p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.15p |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.04p |
Daniel Jackson | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.39p |
William Brooksbank | Wave | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.19p |
Paul Crandall | Wave | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.59p |
Alexander Pena | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:18.96p |
Jonathon Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.97p |
Timothy Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.53p |
Eric Dirvin | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.12p |
Nicholas Allen | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.88p |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.18p |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.46p |