Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.19p |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.35p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:03.19p |
Christopher Wellborn | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:03.46p |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.50p |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.58p |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:03.59p |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.70p |
Logan Bonnette | City of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:03.77p |
Roy Chambers | Lrac Lasers | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:03.98p |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:04.06p |
Carlos De La Garza | Unattatched | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.07p |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:04.32p |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.52p |
Phillip Crawford | Unattatched | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1:04.57p |
Brandon Harvill | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:04.60p |
Suk Choi | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:04.86p |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.03p |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:05.29p |
Edward Miles | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 44 | 1:05.36p |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:05.74p |
Mariano Mercado | Sun City Seals Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.25p |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:06.28p |
Michael Bumbaugh | Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 45 | 1:06.49p |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:06.71p |
Andrew Hsiao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 46 | 1:07.04p |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:07.07p |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.27p |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:07.65p |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.94p |
Jordan Pankratz | Unattatched | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:08.01p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:08.25p |
Jaycen Smith | Lubbock Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:08.30p |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.50p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:08.62p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.67p |
Eric Roselli | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:09.04p |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.82p |
Narayan Naik | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.22p |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.23p |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:10.40p |
Will Wood | Unattatched | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:10.71p |
Yihyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.72p |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.77p |
Sean McKeithen | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.86p |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.32p |
Charlie Hegwood | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:11.52p |
Walter Rumans | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.49p |
Paul Le | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.15p |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.34p |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.84p |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.17p |
Patton Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.60p |
Matthew Veneklasen | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.71p |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.42p |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.71p |
Connor Brock | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.76p |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:19.83p |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:20.22p |
Aaron Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.33p |
Kevin Xu | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:21.05p |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.98p |
Jason Wood | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Matthew Angle | City of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Anthony Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | DQp | |
Greg Rasmussen | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Robert McFarland | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Benjamin Lockwood | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Nicholas Low | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Nathan Haney | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NSp |