Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Wolfe | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.92 |
Ronald Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 53.35 |
Simon Sidelnik | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 53.65 |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 53.75 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 55.16 |
James Kibbe | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 55.20 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.25 |
Joseph Griffith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 56.19 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.45 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 57.36 |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.62 |
Tommy Gray | Houston Cougar Aqautic Sports | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.66 |
Titus Knight | Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 57.85 |
Matthew Saunders | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 9 | 58.22 |
Matthew Fosheim | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 17 | 58.42 |
Jeffrey McKee | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 58.44 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 58.48 |
James Riddle | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 58.52 |
Yi Su | City of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58.64 |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 12 | 58.64 |
Curtis Mega | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58.64 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 58.72 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 7 | 59.17 |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 5 | 18 | 59.51 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 14 | 59.56 |
Chris Madayag | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 59.56 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 59.57 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 15 | 59.74 |
Jason Wood | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 59.86 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.08 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.15 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.61 |
Daniel Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.06 |
Robert Bollier | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.15 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.21 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:02.41 |
Gordon Cooper | City of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:02.51 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.81 |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.29 |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.81 |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.82 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.16 |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.74 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.81 |
Alexander Miller | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.48 |
Matthew Benson | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.59 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.91 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.03 |
Jonathon Benson | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.05 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.22 |
Eric Schneider | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.97 |
Jeffery Lin | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.19 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.24 |
Narayan Naik | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.40 |
Brian Bolton | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.84 |
Seth Musser | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.33 |
Jacob Gansert | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.91 |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.94 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.15 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.28 |
Danh Phan | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.97 |
William Janney | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Andrew Hsiao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Steven Catala | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Wolfe | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 53.27p |
Simon Sidelnik | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 54.34p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 54.78p |
Ronald Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 56.17p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 56.27p |
Joseph Griffith | City of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 6 | 6 | 56.30p |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56.36p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56.78p |
James Kibbe | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 4 | 7 | 56.98p |
William Janney | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 57.90p |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.19p |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.48p |
Tommy Gray | Houston Cougar Aqautic Sports | 5 | 5 | 3 | 58.55p |
Yi Su | City of Shreveport S.T. | 5 | 1 | 9 | 58.55p |
Titus Knight | Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 58.66p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 10 | 59.59p |
Matthew Saunders | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 11 | 59.60p |
Terry Mosher | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 11 | 59.60p |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 59.67p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.77p |
James Riddle | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 59.82p |
Curtis Mega | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.01p |
Jeffrey McKee | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.02p |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.03p |
Jason Wood | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:00.05p |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.16p |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.47p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.49p |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.55p |
Chase Torgerson | Lawrence Aquahawks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.87p |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.26p |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:01.34p |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.49p |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.61p |
Robert Bollier | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.63p |
Chris Madayag | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.71p |