Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Wilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.35 |
Qiongqiong Yang | City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.69 |
Heidi Huntley | Arlington StingRays | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.72 |
Jennifer Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 11 | 8 | 1:17.37 | |
Kathryn Ritter | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.90 |
Ariel Dang-Tran | North Texas Nadadores | 13 | 10 | 5 | 1:18.19 |
Paige Higgins | North Texas Nadadores | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.26 |
Stephanie Caetano | North Texas Nadadores | 13 | 9 | 7 | 1:18.43 |
Lauren Naherny | Unattached | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.88 |
Rebecca Steele | Unattached | 13 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.98 |
Kathryn Powlen | City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.46 |
Chelbi Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.85 |
Erin Anthony | City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 11 | 1:21.97 |
Anne Roselli | City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.02 |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1:22.32 |
Samantha Shircliff | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.54 |
Alex Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.62 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1:22.78 |
Kelsey Demorest | Arlington StingRays | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.78 |
Ashley Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1:22.98 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.11 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 12 | 10 | 7 | 1:23.11 |
Brittany Wink | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 12 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.16 |
Maria Galindo | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.42 |
Erin Springer | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 10 | 9 | 10 | 1:23.44 |
Alexandra Shook | City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 9 | 11 | 1:23.50 |
Thiel Hite | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.73 |
Maria Tabanian | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.83 |
Natalie Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 1:24.28 | |
Eva Schulteis | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.33 |
Rachel Nash | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.55 |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.18 |
Sarah Kelley | Arlington StingRays | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1:25.22 |
Sarah Manning | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.32 |
Christine Beran | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 10 | 13 | 1:26.67 |
Jordan Haefling | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.76 |
Taylor Keplin | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:27.21 |
Jessica Chen | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 9 | 5 | 1:27.28 |
Rebecca Russell | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.48 |
Ellen Miritello | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:28.45 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:28.64 |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.87 |
Deanna Morrison | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:29.11 |
Allie Shea | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.21 |
Danielle Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:29.95 |
Olivia Rodriguez | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:30.04 |
Danielle South | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1:30.31 |
Claire Brandt | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:30.33 |
Patil Tabanian | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:31.71 |
Lauren Eaton | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1:31.90 |
Samantha Pobog-Jaworowski | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:32.29 |
Victoria Parfit | Park Cities YMCA | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.60 |
Tiffany Mendoza | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:32.71 |
Alix Kohrs | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:32.88 |
Zoe Butler | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1:33.27 |
Catherine Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 9 | 13 | 1:33.53 |
Lauren Sutton | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:33.68 |
Sarah Tyler | Greenville Y Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:34.58 |
Tana Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1:34.91 |
Reagan Rorer | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:35.16 |
Amilia Hall | Greenville Y Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:35.50 |
Kathleen Cummings | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:36.04 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:37.20 |
Nam-Phuong Do | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:38.15 |
Toni Lukacs | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:38.76 |
Nadia Husayni | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:39.14 |
Sarah Henderson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1:41.00 |
Katherine Kline | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:41.30 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:41.47 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:41.60 |
Corrinne Hermann | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:41.65 |
Morgan Madrid | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:42.06 |
Samantha Kunkel | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:42.41 |
Elizabeth Prasse | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:42.85 |
Julia Bradee | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1:43.29 |
Alyson Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:44.61 |
Savannah Tyler | Greenville Y Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:44.62 |
Meredith Kelly | Park Cities YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:44.73 |
Raegan Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:44.73 |
Madeline Pluto | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:45.67 |
Samantha Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:46.82 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:46.82 |
Kelsey Butler | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:46.92 |
Madison Hilbert | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:47.43 |
Emily Linn | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:48.10 |
Brianna Rehkemper | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.37 |
Courtney Bolin | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:51.95 |
Bri Fleming | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:52.09 |
Amy Rogers | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:52.25 |
Sarah Morley | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:52.28 |
Jolease Darrington | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:52.53 |
Ghada Soufan | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:53.05 |
Kathryn Nash | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:53.10 |
Samantha Means | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.28 |
Emily Bready | Park Cities YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:55.47 |
Alexandra Demorest | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:56.04 |
Rebekah Yount | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:57.54 |
Danielle DuBois | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:58.67 |
Aurea Li | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:59.40 |
Lea Konczal | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:00.40 |