Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Mahoney | Unattached Terrapin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.10 |
Tyler Angelo | Unattached Walnut Creek | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.19 |
Zacharian Epperson | Chico Aqua Jets | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:11.65 |
John Dwelley | Unattached Terrapin | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.64 |
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.82 |
Matthew Oldenhage | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.36 |
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.75 |
Neal Hamilton | Unattached Alameda Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.84 |
Alex Pankov | Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.33 |
John Milcovich | Unattached Walnut Creek | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1:18.51 |
Derek Raquel | Unattached Tiger | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.39 |
Joseph Curley | Unattached Terrapin | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.75 |
Christopher Castle | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.94 |
Garlen Yu | Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.49 |
Zhe Li | Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.55 |
Domingo Pierantoni | Unattched East Bay Bat Rays | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.38 |
Nicholas Vickers | Unattched East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:25.52 |
Tyler Westover | Unattached Flying Fish | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.04 |
Travis Bloomer | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:26.32 |
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks (Pls) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:26.33 |
Nathan Rockwell | Ala Gators (Alga) | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.09 |
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics (Oapb) | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:27.43 |
Erik Mathre | Unattached Flying Fish | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.45 |
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:29.09 |
James Cheung | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:29.45 |
Nickolas Morsilli | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:29.54 |
Robert Yam | Fog City Hammerheads (Fog) | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:29.96 |
Kellen O'connor | Fog City Hammerheads (Fog) | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1:30.01 |
Eric Dunipace | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:30.23 |
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads (Fog) | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:30.33 |
Aleksandr Movsesyan | Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:30.46 |
Shawn Roman | Unattached Tiger | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:30.67 |
Craig Orbelian | Unattached Koret Youth Swim Cl | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:31.24 |
Sieva Koziosky | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.20 |
Hillel Kipnis | Berkeley Bear Swimming (Bear) | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:32.51 |
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:34.40 |
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics (Oapb) | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:34.93 |
Arthur Federle | Tsunami Aquatics (Tsu) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:35.40 |
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:35.53 |
Connor Mooney | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:36.64 |
Mark Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks (Pls) | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:36.68 |
Daniel Heihn | Valley Dolphins Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 21 | 1:36.94 |
Francis Ngo | Valley Dolphins Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:37.01 |
Ryan Walker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks (Pls) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:37.06 |
Peter Liu | Unattached Flying Fish | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:37.24 |
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:37.28 |
Zachary Clements | Tsunami Aquatics (Tsu) | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:37.56 |
Avi Samelson | Berkeley Bear Swimming (Bear) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:38.27 |
Alden Chan | Fog City Hammerheads (Fog) | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:38.60 |
Patrick Armstrong | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:38.78 |
Frank Wai | Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:38.96 |
Brandon Conroy | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1:39.57 |
Johnny Yam | Fog City Hammerheads (Fog) | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:40.17 |
Franzel Velasquez | Daly City Dolphins (Dcd) | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:42.00 |
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:42.09 |
Brian He | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:44.05 |
Jacob Raskin | Piedmont Swim Team (Pst) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:46.64 |
George Semfield | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:49.20 |
Ryan McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics (Aia) | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:49.73 |
Nicholas Burbidge | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:50.03 |
Nicholas Vaiana | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.10 |
Clint Freeman | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:50.27 |
Kyle Lindsay | Tsunami Aquatics (Tsu) | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:50.80 |
Dominic Patterson | Berkeley Bear Swimming (Bear) | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:50.93 |
Christopher Clark | Pleasanton Sea Hawks (Pls) | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.47 |
Joseph Lee | Tiger Aquatics (Tigr) | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:52.45 |
Sean Cunningham | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:53.18 |
Chioke Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads (Fog) | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:53.59 |
Anthony Juarez | Tiger Aquatics (Tigr) | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:54.72 |
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks (Pls) | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:55.17 |
Dustin Ho | Alameda Island Aquatics (Aia) | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:00.34 |
Ethan Tait | Sos Swim Team (Soss) | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:00.37 |
Daniel Kong | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.70 |
Steven Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:00.78 |
Christopher Harutoonian | Tsunami Aquatics (Tsu) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:01.26 |
Fabian Pierantoni | East Bay Bat Rays (Ebat) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.47 |
Samson Ting | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:01.66 |
Benjamin Mesches | Sos Swim Team (Soss) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:02.10 |
Andrew Woo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.63 |
Jason Shiuan | Orinda Aquatics (Oapb) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.65 |
Thomas Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks (Pls) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.82 |
Kevin Lin | Flying Fish (Ff) | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.17 |
Patrick Taylor | Tsunami Aquatics (Tsu) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:04.25 |
Ky Foo | Berkeley Bear Swimming (Bear) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:05.04 |
Ryan Chen | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:05.92 |
Kevin Tym | Sos Swim Team (Soss) | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:07.25 |
Nathan Cruz | Unattached San Ramon Valley | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.26 |
Jackson Lewis-Bernardo | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.12 |
Richard Falcon | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:11.33 |
Edward Conley | East Bay Bat Rays (Ebat) | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:11.43 |
Jeffrey Pietkiewicz | Flying Fish (Ff) | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.56 |
Sebastian Silva | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:14.55 |
Christopher Dourov | Tsunami Aquatics (Tsu) | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:14.56 |
Brenton Yu | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:21.54 |
Toby Wong | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.42 |
Trevor Prater | Chico Aqua Jets | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Roman Leynov | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Vasiliy Rodin | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 4 | 9 | DQ |