Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 49.50 |
John Rogers | Wheaton Wahoos | 14 | 3 | 1 | 53.68 |
Kirk Larsen | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 1 | 2 | 53.79 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 14 | 8 | 1 | 53.93 |
Greg Shaw | Ne Masters Unattached | 14 | 7 | 1 | 54.36 |
Mark Goldman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 2 | 54.38 |
Brian Casey | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 1 | 1 | 54.60 |
Stuart Cromarty | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 5 | 2 | 54.62 |
John Young | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 54.64 |
Barry Flightner | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 13 | 3 | 4 | 54.87 |
Jeremy Fain | Red Tide of NYC | 12 | 5 | 5 | 54.94 |
Ray Gandy | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 2 | 2 | 54.95 |
Douglas Pride | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 55.20 |
Peter Neirinckx | Mit | 11 | 3 | 4 | 55.30 |
Robert Goldbloom | Metro Masters Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 3 | 55.32 |
Tim Phillips | Longfellow | 13 | 7 | 4 | 55.53 |
Kau Liem | Wheel Works Multi Sport | 13 | 5 | 6 | 55.74 |
Daniel Morris | Ymca Of The North Shore | 11 | 7 | 5 | 55.87 |
Michael Yunker | Andover YMCA | 11 | 2 | 3 | 56.40 |
Robert Carr | Badger Masters | 13 | 6 | 6 | 56.47 |
Chris Sullivan | Connecticut Masters | 14 | 6 | 7 | 56.53 |
Kris Grabarek | Mit | 12 | 2 | 8 | 56.74 |
Ethan Saulnier | Minuteman Masters | 13 | 1 | 4 | 56.80 |
Steven Newman | Badger Masters | 12 | 7 | 5 | 56.95 |
Benjamin Morse | Maine Masters Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 5 | 57.27 |
Peter Neilley | Granite State Penguins | 12 | 6 | 6 | 57.40 |
John Craig | Connecticut Masters | 13 | 2 | 1 | 57.91 |
Shawn Jones | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 2 | 9 | 57.94 |
Kym Berman | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 1 | 7 | 58.36 |
Bevan Londergan | Boston College | 9 | 1 | 10 | 58.66 |
Brian Crawford | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 3 | 11 | 58.93 |
Greg Werlinich | Badger Masters | 10 | 1 | 7 | 58.95 |
Nick Bristol | Red Tide of NYC | 10 | 2 | 6 | 59.05 |
Stephan Joe | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 5 | 12 | 59.29 |
Joshua Powell | Red Tide of NYC | 10 | 3 | 13 | 59.39 |
Brendan Doolan | Red Tide of NYC | 12 | 3 | 14 | 59.53 |
Frank Wuest | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 8 | 59.69 |
Patrick Bridges | Red Tide of NYC | 11 | 8 | 8 | 59.89 |
Kevin Hunt | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 5 | 9 | 59.91 |
Brent Garriepy | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.54 |
Peter Gill | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.59 |
Edward Colbert | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.00 |
Don McIntosh | Twin Oaks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.19 |
Timothy Thompson | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.22 |
Daniel Rogacki | Andover YMCA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.44 |
Bob Benway | Umass Amherst | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.60 |
Jeff Bushnell | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.00 |
John Radimer | Twin Oaks | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.24 |
David Judelson | North Suburban YMCA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.37 |
David Houghton | North Suburban YMCA | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.47 |
Jack Fabian | Keene Swim Masters | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.07 |
Robert McMullen | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.28 |
Derek DeCoste | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.53 |
Gerald Sullivan | Tri-Y | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.66 |
James Howland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.98 |
Stuart Conley | Red Tide of NYC | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.03 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.62 |
Rick Klutey | Connecticut Masters | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.94 |
Richard Hollworth | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.98 |
Rob Sczupak | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.00 |
Derek Granger | Boston University Masters | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.36 |
Robert Guilmain | Red Tide of NYC | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.87 |
John Kovacs | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.89 |
Joel Meltz | Andover YMCA | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.17 |
Russell Dorer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.43 |
Fred Myers | Andover YMCA | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.66 |
Thomas Manfredi | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.47 |
Mark Quigley | Red Tide of NYC | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.26 |
Brian Lynch | Red Tide of NYC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.90 |
Paul Griffin | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.37 |
Edward Steblein | Boston LANES | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.16 |
Jim Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.28 |
Fred Bartlett | South County YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.45 |
Jonathan Silver | Red Tide of NYC | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.67 |
James Connors | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.17 |
Mark Keil | Andover YMCA | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.21 |
Steve Meltz | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.71 |
Laszlo Eger | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.10 |
Nathan McBride | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:16.43 |
Will Wright | Andover YMCA | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:16.46 |
Galen Gawboy | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:16.67 |
Hong An | Acton Boxboro | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:16.89 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.77 |
Mike McNamara | Fitchburg YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.92 |
Richard Myers | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.19 |
Allan Goldstein | Red Tide of NYC | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.70 |
Mingjie Song | Northeastern University | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:20.34 |
Charlie Skeele | North Suburban YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.87 |
Byron Siegal | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.76 |
Dennis Malloy | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.01 |
Michael Sundvik | South County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:32.01 |
Joe Harris | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:34.04 |
Robert Ruth | South County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:37.24 |
Alan Johnson | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:42.04 |
William Murray | Fitchburg YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:42.57 |
Charles Doleac | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:45.42 |
Gerhard Schaefer | Maine Masters Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.72 |
Charles Dufour | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:50.33 |
Frank Giustra | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:52.19 |
Robert Johnston | Ne Masters Unattached | 7 | 3 | NS |