Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Godwin | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.99 |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.34 |
Ryan O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.26 |
Danny Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.99 |
Joshua Pittman | The South MS Surf | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.99 |
Hal Smith | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.28 |
Jeffrey Larsen | The South MS Surf | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.54 |
James Warrington | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.58 |
Ivan O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.51 |
Austin Huffman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.98 |
Stephen O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.31 |
Timmy Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.81 |
Trey Beeman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.51 |
Zack Lossett | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.09 |
Zach Stein | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.79 |
Austin Cadden | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.69 |
Jake Lobb | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.16 |
Gavin Lossett | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.72 |
Douglas Hall | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.40 |
Connor Drennan | Hub Fins | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.86 |
Joshua Brown | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.65 |
John Morris | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.03 |
Gregory Walker | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.52 |
Carter Holland | Hub Fins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.36 |
James Dumas | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.34 |
Tynan Stewart | Hub Fins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.22 |
Jake Linkous | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.96 |
Tyler Muhlenkamp | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.67 |
Blake Rutherford | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.87 |
Trevor Stevens | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.93 |
Zachary Branson | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:33.87 |
John Servati | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:34.67 |
James Haycraft | Hub Fins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:35.26 |
Jarret Slonaker | The South MS Surf | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:35.79 |
Matthew Hilton | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:36.33 |
David Barnett | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:36.41 |
Chrisler Garner | Laurel Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:38.85 |
Tyler Kaliszaka | Ocean Springs YMCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:41.24 |
Christopher Berger | Hub Fins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:41.41 |
Edwin Welsh | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:42.34 |
Matthew Moorer | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:43.35 |
Silas Knox | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:44.83 |
Nathaniel Smith | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:04.76 |
Johnny McManus | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.93 |
Tyler Godwin | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.28p |
Danny Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.24p |
Ryan O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.74p |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.02p |
Joshua Pittman | The South MS Surf | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.46p |
Hal Smith | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.07p |
James Warrington | Delta Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.36p |
Ivan O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.93p |
Jeffrey Larsen | The South MS Surf | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.21p |
Stephen O'keefe | The South MS Surf | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.76p |
Austin Huffman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.88p |
Timmy Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.79p |
Trey Beeman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.27p |
Austin Cadden | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:13.46p |
Zack Lossett | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.64p |
Jake Lobb | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.97p |
Zach Stein | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.45p |
Connor Drennan | Hub Fins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.07p |
Gregory Walker | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:21.35p |
Gavin Lossett | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.70p |
John Morris | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.75p |
Douglas Hall | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:24.65p |
James Dumas | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.78p |
Joshua Brown | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.02p |
Carter Holland | Hub Fins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.40p |
Jake Linkous | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:31.52p |
Tyler Muhlenkamp | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:33.02p |
Blake Rutherford | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:34.78p |
Zachary Branson | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.16p |
David Barnett | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.62p |
James Haycraft | Hub Fins | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:42.07p |
John Slonaker | The South MS Surf | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Chris Pinkston | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Corey Woolam | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Alexander Mullen | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQp |