Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Barr | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.18 |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.69 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.31 |
Ryan Gehlhausen | Tnt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.55 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.37 |
Tyler Criswell | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.10 |
Zackery Good | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.83 |
Nicholas Wang | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.48 |
Kirk Clarkson | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.35 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.88 |
Robert Sell | Tnt | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.75 |
Daniel Champlin | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:30.15 |
Kent Llanora | Tnt | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.76 |
Scott Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.91 |
Tyler Guidry | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.65 |
William Adkins | Tnt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.38 |
John Boren | Tnt | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:33.16 |
Patrick Walsh | Tnt | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:33.24 |
Charles Pedersen | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.55 |
Scott Sorensen | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:33.82 |
Seth Rodgers | Tnt | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:35.78 |
Andrew Cox | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:36.58 |
Corey Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:38.00 |
Dylan Jones | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.98 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:39.38 |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:39.40 |
Jacob Eaton | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:39.51 |
Braden Peyton | Tnt | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:40.15 |
Nathan Walling | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:40.43 |
Kevin Chon | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:41.05 |
Matthew Davila | Greenwood Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:41.47 |
Daniel Shao | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:41.90 |
John Niezer | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:42.02 |
Dylan Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:43.50 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:44.11 |
Kristofer Kermanshahi | Scott County Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:48.47 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:48.60 |
Kiefer Howard | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:57.92 |
Ethan Keller | Tnt | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:02.04 |
Aaron Cox | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:10.90 |
Trevor Williams | Tnt | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:43.39 |
Alexander Doran | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Zachary Sterling | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
John Luckmann | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ |