Men's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Alicea | Madison Spartans | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:05.25p |
Brent Harkins | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.53p |
Michael James | Blount Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.63p |
Daniel Shepherd | Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:05.91p |
Jeffrey Phillips | Shockwave Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.50p |
Robert Higham | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.57p |
Marston Jones | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.92p |
Michael Ng | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.94p |
Joshua Dedmon | Crimson Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.98p |
Bryant Jones | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:08.16p |
Darrin Blansett | River Oak Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.28p |
Austin Hughey | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:08.83p |
William Wellford | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.77p |
Jeremy Bervoets | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:10.39p |
Corey Woolam | Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 38 | 1:10.66p |
Sam Sloan | River Oak Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.08p |
Benjamin Morris | Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:11.96p |
Paul Davis | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.20p |
Leland Sebring | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:12.58p |
Kurt Ramer | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:13.63p |
Robert Glasscock | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:14.01p |
James Thomson | Hoover Blue Thunder | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.02p |
Bradley Gillilan | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.10p |
Josh Williams | Shockwave Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:14.32p |
Alexander Mullen | Shockwave Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.61p |
Matthew Brewer | Scottsboro Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:14.70p |
Neill Warrington | Swimming Eagles Association | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.83p |
Samuel Carr | Hoover Blue Thunder | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:16.33p |
Erik Campbell | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:16.37p |
Pace Clark | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.44p |
Dustin Graves | Scottsboro Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:18.56p |
Timothy Rosko | Hoover Blue Thunder | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:18.98p |
Thomas Parks | Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:19.01p |
Matthew Williams | Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.20p |
George Wong | Madison Spartans | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.23p |
John Perdue | Swimming Eagles Association | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.18p |
Trevor Stevens | Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.70p |
Thomas Shults | Rocket City Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.81p |
Chandler Hinson | Rocket City Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.02p |
Gabriel Muir | Hoover Blue Thunder | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.44p |
Corey Rives | Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:26.77p |
Trevor Graham | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.85p |
Frank Zimmerman | Rocket City Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.50p |
Alex Thomas | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.55p |
Hughlen Suddeth | Swimming Eagles Association | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.39p |
Andrew Chase | Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:31.34p |
Charles Johnson | Rocket City Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:31.39p |
Christopher Nochowicz | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:32.04p |
Scott Taylor | Rocket City Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:34.23p |
William Hart | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:34.86p |
Gregory Whaley | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:35.42p |
David Wray | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:36.13p |
Cameron Bard | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:43.99p |
Caleb Josephson | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:53.28p |
James Kelsoe | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:00.66p |
Michael Cannon | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:13.70p |
Michael Henry | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Joseph Clay | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
John England | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Coty Pate | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Ryan Clark | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Anthony Kubichan | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Alexander Burdzy | Hoover Blue Thunder | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Christopher Beachum | Hoover Blue Thunder | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Daniel Garey | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Addison Wakeford | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Brian Viens | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Matthew Limerick | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
David McGhee | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Clifford Robins | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Jacob Kelsoe | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Graham Griffin | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Carter Mitchell | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Calvin James | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Mason Manguno | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Anthony Restaino | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Charles Boehme | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Eric Deaton | Shockwave Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
David Restaino | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Bradley Byars | Saluki Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Joseph Restaino | Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Jacob Garner | River Oak Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
James England | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 3 | 8 | NSp |