Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.51 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.01 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 7 | 3 | 57.03 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 57.04 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 57.37 |
Andy Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 57.74 |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 57.92 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 58.04 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 7 | 58.16 |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 58.18 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 58.51 |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 58.57 |
Michael Yuan | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 59.15 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 8 | 14 | 59.85 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 15 | 59.97 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.17 |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.64 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.36 |
Zachary Voists | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.40 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.61 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.84 |
Vincent Donnelly | Unattached-Tbay | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.86 |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.19 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.27 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.31 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.50 |
Kevin Weisberg | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.69 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.70 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.07 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.23 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.80 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.59 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.47 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.67 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.16 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.23 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.57 |
Ryan Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.04 |
Brian Harrrington | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.18 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.25 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.48 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.87 |
Tj Chamberlain | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.22 |
Aj Jones | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.45 |
Gerard Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.49 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.49 |
Patrick Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:17.23 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1:18.26 | |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 1:19.44 | |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1:19.74 | |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 6 | 1:20.77 | |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Matt Kaminski | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Schlytter | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.59p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 57.12p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 3 | 57.24p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 57.37p |
Andy Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 57.49p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 5 | 6 | 57.51p |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 7 | 57.56p |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 8 | 57.80p |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 57.91p |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 58.05p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 1 | 11 | 58.23p |
Michael Yuan | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 58.29p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 58.65p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 6 | 14 | 58.84p |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 58.85p |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 59.62p |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 6 | 17 | 59.78p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.09p |
Oleg Kolesov | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.28p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.28p |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.43p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:00.45p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:00.72p |
James Turner | River Rats | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.90p |
Dustin Frissell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:01.20p |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:01.28p |
Nicholas Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:01.29p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.39p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:01.42p |
Charles Zhu | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:01.58p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 8 | 31 | 1:01.78p |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:01.81p |
Tim Olson | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:02.04p |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.04p |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:02.06p |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.19p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:02.35p |
Alex Glover | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:02.47p |
Nick Perez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:02.57p |
Erik Kamrath | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:02.60p |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:02.86p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:02.96p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:03.17p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 43 | 1:03.56p |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 44 | 1:03.73p |
Alex Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 45 | 1:03.88p |