Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.67 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.29 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.35 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.88 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.40 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.51 |
Chelsea Gillispie | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.79 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.84 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.98 |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.07 |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.12 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.36 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.39 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.49 |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.65 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.71 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.76 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:13.11 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.15 |
Lily Ramirez | North Central Fl Ymca | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.28 |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.31 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.40 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:14.07 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.08 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.26 |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.34 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.52 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.04 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.76 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.83 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.05 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.58 |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.04 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.01 |
Halee Spencer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.86 |
Chelsea Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.77 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.77 |
Kathryn Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.88 |
Kacie Vitro | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.00 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.45 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.35 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia Ymca | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.72 |
Victoria Oslund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.74 |
Morgan Thibault | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:27.90 |
Alayna Erhard | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:28.54 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:29.45 |
McKenzie Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:29.67 |
Kathleen Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:30.08 |
Arianna Zabala | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:30.61 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:30.78 |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.95 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.64 |
Ashla Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:31.76 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1:32.87 | |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 1:32.90 | |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.56p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.03p |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.08p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.48p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.65p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.84p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.18p |
Chelsea Gillispie | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.65p |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.67p |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.76p |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.78p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.22p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:12.27p |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.38p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.96p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.14p |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.31p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.31p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.56p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.68p |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.70p |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.80p |
Lily Ramirez | North Central Fl Ymca | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.28p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.32p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.34p |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:14.62p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.80p |
Emily Millken | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn. | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.89p |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:14.95p |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:15.14p |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:15.16p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.23p |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:15.36p |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:15.53p |
Mikaela Smith | North Central Fl Ymca | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:15.58p |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.71p |
Alyssa Enslen | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:15.73p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:16.05p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.09p |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.19p |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:16.23p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.49p |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:16.49p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.58p |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:16.79p |