Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Gilson | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 4 | 1 | 54.33 |
Rick Osterberg | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 56.11 |
Richard Landry | Andover YMCA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 56.34 |
Jeremy Gross | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 2 | 1 | 56.35 |
Peter Worland | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 56.73 |
Brendan Doolan | Red Tide of Nyc | 7 | 3 | 2 | 56.81 |
Michael Schmidt | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 57.06 |
Mark Goldman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 2 | 58.83 |
Jim Robertson | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 4 | 3 | 58.92 |
Homer Lane | Cape Cod Masters | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.71 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.06 |
Eric Chang | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.24 |
Bruce Mohl | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.35 |
Nick Voikos | Cape Cod Masters | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.91 |
Jeff Dropo | Cape Cod Masters | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.10 |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.19 |
Jack Courtney | Twin Oaks | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:03.69 |
Jay Platt | Pennypack Aquatic and Fitness | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.69 |
Larry Hineline | Nem Unattached WG | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.94 |
Stephen Bosic | Andover YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.10 |
Michael Schock | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.16 |
Frankin Mansilla | Boston Lanes | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.18 |
Patrick Stevens | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.81 |
Steve Meltz | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.06 |
Rick Battistini | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.16 |
Keith Armstrong | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.19 |
Paul Perz | Boston Lanes | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.19 |
Tim Morse | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.57 |
Bob Bourassa | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:07.66 |
Laszlo Eger | Boston YMCA Central Branch | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.68 |
Charles Redington | Cape Cod Masters | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.25 |
Konstantinos Orginos | Mit | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.16 |
Jay Jones | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.32 |
Bill Rupert | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.90 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.03 |
Cliff Jennings | Andover YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.68 |
Kenneth Skrobis | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.13 |
Robert Bertrand | Cape Cod Masters | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.17 |
Stephen Roach | Jcc Newton Masters | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.53 |
Alan Johnson | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.04 |
Phil Read | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:22.77 |
Frank Kjaersgaard | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.73 |
Art Scott | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.86 |
Steve Gardner | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.17 |
Brian McSweeney | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:39.54 |
John Larrabee | Nem Unattached WG | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.56 |
Joseph Keilty | Nem Unattached WG | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.24 |
Dominic Barth | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
David Bright | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 1 | NS |