Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:06.44p |
Bryne Ulmschneider | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.45p |
Susan Jennings | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 31 | 1:06.51p |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.60p |
Kristin Masters | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.60p |
Mary Strand | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.66p |
Margaret Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:06.70p |
Erin Morrison | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:06.77p |
Meaghan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.77p |
Angela Jurma | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:06.79p |
Reagan Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:06.82p |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:06.86p |
Bailey Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:06.87p |
Tiffany Barkley | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:06.95p |
Nicole Turner | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:07.07p |
Allison Erdly | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:07.12p |
Aur Owen | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:07.15p |
Gwendolyn Blythe | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:07.26p |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:07.37p |
Mollie Deaton | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:07.46p |
Danielle Mauer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:07.58p |
Christy Butrus | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.72p |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:07.76p |
Eli Rowan | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:07.87p |
Meghan Austin | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:07.89p |
Frances Harvey | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:07.94p |
Rianna Lacharite | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:08.03p |
Nicole Keller | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 2 | 43 | 1:08.10p |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:08.17p |
Jennifer Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.21p |
Christine Porter | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 8 | 44 | 1:08.43p |
Kathryn Knudson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:08.46p |
Carolyn Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 45 | 1:08.57p |
Maxie Gallegos | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 46 | 1:08.66p |
Joy Turner | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:08.78p |
Jessica Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1:09.05p |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.18p |
Kelly Hughes | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 48 | 1:09.21p |
Laura Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:09.43p |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.46p |
Coral Davenport | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.56p |
Rosalie Palmer | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:09.71p |
Aimee West | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:09.89p |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:10.09p |
Erica Stuart | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:10.15p |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.22p |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.23p |
Chelsea Dunlap | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.31p |
Kelsea Vance | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:10.32p |
Linda Kimm | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:10.37p |
Alexis Ramirez | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:10.44p |
Michele Cassel | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:10.84p |
Amber Boldt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 50 | 1:10.90p |
Katherine Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:10.91p |
April Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 51 | 1:11.14p |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.20p |
Jessica Liu | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.34p |
Natalie Logan | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.62p |
Emily Neubert | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.84p |
Ashley Willeford | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.85p |
Emma Gunning | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:11.99p |
Lauren Mitchell | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 52 | 1:12.12p |
Mary Platts | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 53 | 1:12.20p |
Courtney Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 54 | 1:12.29p |
Shirley Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.30p |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.42p |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:12.42p |
Amy Geis | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 55 | 1:12.45p |
Destine Godfrey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:12.62p |
Annastasia Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.63p |
Katherine Daniels | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.76p |
Meghan Barnes | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.76p |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:12.77p |
Josephine Ko | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:12.84p |
Kristin Hathaway | Little Rock Arkansas Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:12.85p |
Kasey Lore | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.10p |
Eann Tuan | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:13.46p |
Caroline Hartman | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:13.89p |
Nicole Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:13.99p |
Andrea Jajcanin | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:14.16p |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:14.20p |
Dayna Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.65p |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.68p |
Leah Jones | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:15.10p |
Cassidy Lapp | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.65p |
Raegan Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.16p |
Taylor Keplin | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.67p |
Alexandra Shook | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:17.12p |
Danielle Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.60p |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:17.78p |
Sela Flowers | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.79p |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:17.82p |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.11p |
Lauren Jepson | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:18.36p |
Claire Brandt | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.03p |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:19.74p |
Natalie Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:20.15p |
Shelbi Hendricks | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:21.95p |
Alexis Lamott | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:21.96p |
Taylor Derevyanik | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:22.70p |