Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karl Boehringer | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.76 |
Jeffrey Commings | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.96 |
Joshua Arreguin | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.00 |
Matthew Coenen | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.08 |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.18 |
George Klein | Crescent City Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.42 |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.53 |
Marcus Titus | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.69 |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.10 |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.32 |
Matt Davis | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.38 |
Geoffrey Winkler | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.70 |
Luke Chambless | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.74 |
Steven Catala | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:08.89 |
Spencer Hall | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.14 |
John Oldenkamp | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.29 |
Christopher Seibert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.37 |
Richard Galen | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.68 |
Daniel Jones | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.99 |
Scott Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.02 |
Marshall Dilworth | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:10.22 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.26 |
Edgar Peyro | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.50 |
Michael Carlson | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:10.52 |
Grant Quimby | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.60 |
James Vairo | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.71 |
Adam Montgomery | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.89 |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.94 |
Juan Panelli | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:11.04 |
Clifton Harris | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:11.32 |
Jacob Fischer | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:11.81 |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.96 |
Tyson Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.00 |
Christopher Donnan | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1:12.01 |
Kyle McKee | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.19 |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.32 |
William Farr | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:12.72 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.74 |
Justin Morales | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:13.06 |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Christian Schurr | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.23p |
Jeffrey Commings | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.37p |
Joshua Arreguin | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.69p |
Karl Boehringer | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.85p |
Matthew Coenen | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.60p |
Marcus Titus | Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.81p |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.94p |
George Klein | Crescent City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.23p |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.27p |
Spencer Hall | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.66p |
Geoffrey Winkler | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.73p |
Daniel Jones | Loveland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.84p |
Matt Davis | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.96p |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.98p |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.01p |
Christopher Seibert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.18p |
Luke Chambless | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.48p |
Richard Galen | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:09.50p |
Grant Quimby | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 19 | 1:09.86p |
Clifton Harris | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.40p |
John Oldenkamp | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:10.45p |
Michael Carlson | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 22 | 1:10.67p |
Scott Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:10.71p |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:10.76p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 12 | 8 | 25 | 1:10.83p |
Jacob Fischer | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.09p |
Marshall Dilworth | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 8 | 5 | 27 | 1:11.11p |
Steven Catala | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:11.20p |
Justin Morales | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:11.42p |
Juan Panelli | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 30 | 1:11.54p |
William Farr | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:11.61p |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1:11.70p |
Christopher Donnan | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:11.71p |
Kyle McKee | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:11.79p |
Edgar Peyro | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1:11.86p |
Adam Montgomery | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:11.90p |
James Vairo | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1:12.01p |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 6 | 3 | 38 | 1:12.07p |
Jeffrey Miller | Wave | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:12.14p |
Tyson Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:12.15p |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:12.15p |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 13 | 4 | 42 | 1:12.26p |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 43 | 1:12.28p |
John McLean III | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 44 | 1:12.37p |
Quinton Darling | Kamehameha Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 45 | 1:12.45p |
Andrew Wright | Lubbock Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 46 | 1:12.51p |
Frederick Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 47 | 1:12.52p |
Sergio Montelongo | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 11 | 3 | 48 | 1:12.56p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 2 | 49 | 1:12.58p |
Kyle Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 49 | 1:12.58p |
Trent Butz | Wave | 9 | 2 | 51 | 1:12.60p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 52 | 1:12.74p |
Joseph Frampus | Aquahoyas Swimming | 12 | 1 | 53 | 1:12.75p |
Blake Lavender | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 54 | 1:12.77p |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 55 | 1:12.87p |
Kyle Weiss | Montrose Marlins | 13 | 7 | 56 | 1:12.93p |
Jack Naylor | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 56 | 1:12.93p |
Kurt Boehringer | Crawfish Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 58 | 1:12.94p |
David Sweet | Texas Gold | 14 | 6 | 59 | 1:13.17p |
Michael Verdeyen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 60 | 1:13.21p |