Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nadine Day | Schroeder YMCA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.99 |
Joni Davidson | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 9 | 6 | 1 | 59.03 |
Jennifer Garman | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.78 |
Sylvia Buxton | Sarasota YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.46 |
Nicole Ellis | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.43 |
Roberta Norwood | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.51 |
Jamie Miller | Cumberland YMCA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.71 |
Carolyn Voorhees | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.44 |
Kelley Dameron | Northern Neck YMCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.84 |
Cheryl Barany | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.92 |
Glenna Asmus | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.40 |
Kristine Jarecki | Sussex Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.56 |
Molly Wiethorn | Powel Crosley YMCA | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.97 |
Terry Freerks | Jefferson County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.18 |
Alice O'Connor | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.71 |
Tricia Moses | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.94 |
Celia Devanney | West Broward YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.27 |
Karen Wieser | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.59 |
Andrea Woodburn | West Broward YMCA | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.30 |
Ilyse Hildebrand | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.61 |
Susan Smar | Schroeder YMCA | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.88 |
Jill Springer | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.29 |
Michelle Traher | Downtown Houston YMCA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.84 |
Carol Riley | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.50 |
Susan Remaley-Marinzel | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.68 |
Christine Pedersen | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.97 |
Cathy Mancino | West Broward YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.99 |
Rosanna Sikora | South Hills YMCA | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.46 |
Barbara Protzman | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.30 |
Caroline Breglia | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.64 |
Nancy Sterling | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.79 |
Cheryl Gettelfinger | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.99 |
Lindy Corkins | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.02 |
Carol Yunker | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.25 |
Ann Svenson | South Hills YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.46 |
Marge Burley | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.58 |
Linda Rudie | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:28.43 |
Joan Diercks | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.66 |
Deb Sarro | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:28.85 |
Carol Metzger | South Hills YMCA | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:29.75 |
Louise Deveaux | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:31.04 |
Shannon Sawyer | West Broward YMCA | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.97 |
Millie Larsen | West Broward YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.41 |
Sally Iliff | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.57 |
Sandy Swoboda | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:33.71 |
Patty Devanny | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:34.72 |
Sandy Etnyre | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.70 |
Patricia Tullman | West Broward YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:43.40 |
Kathryn Gregory | Northern Neck YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:50.74 |
Carol Hall | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.22 |
Nancy Durstein | Suncoast YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.52 |
Frances Weston | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.52 |
Cheryl Kinney | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:25.65 |
Doris Russell | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:45.15 |
Cathy Shonkwiler | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Ilene Cassidy | Palisades Malibu YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kathryn Farrington | Bayside YMCA | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Nancy Ziel | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 4 | 2 | NS |