Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sharon Rooker | Forest Grove Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.72 |
Karen Turner | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.86 |
Acacia Briggs | West Hills Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.86 |
Morgan Woods | West Hills Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.25 |
Jessica Bottelberghe | Vancouver Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.83 |
Megan Grimes | Yawama Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.01 |
Amy Wiley | The Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.29 |
Kate Duvall | Vancouver Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.29 |
Nicolette Cannon | Vancouver Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.50 |
Cassidy Robinson | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.85 |
Emily Lightcap | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.76 |
Karuna Tirumala | West Hills Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.93 |
Julia Dahl | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.64 |
Janaye Everitt | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.97 |
Rebecka Cole | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:21.23 |
Erika Collins | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.76 |
Carlie Gilligan | North Coast Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:23.52 |
Prudence Rooker | Forest Grove Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.55 |
Emily Wright | West Hills Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.43 |
Samantha Oliszewski | Yawama Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.20 |
Jessica Ash | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:27.51 |
Stephanie Hanthorn | North Coast Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.82 |
Jessica Gilligan | North Coast Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:30.51 |
Kara McClement | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:30.52 |
Katherine Odiorne | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:30.73 |
Amelia Davis | Vancouver Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.00 |
Katherine King | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.02 |
Heather Menzel | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:31.10 |
Jami Kenny | Forest Grove Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:31.29 |
Monica Bottelberghe | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.76 |
Ellen Hurd | West Hills Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:35.74 |
Nicole Woodbury | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:38.01 |
Blair Woods | West Hills Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:38.94 |
Lindy Provost | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:39.34 |
Danielle Cramer | Newport Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:39.65 |
Kyla Grant | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:39.89 |
Eliko Hagen | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.14 |
Jonnette Gordon | Forest Grove Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:41.31 |
Martina Woodard | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.47 |
Carly Cannon | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:43.49 |
Sarah Madison | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:45.59 |
Jennifer Foley | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:45.92 |
Victoria Conley | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:47.40 |
Arushi Raghuvanshi | West Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:49.08 |
Elizabeth Huntzicker | Yawama Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:50.56 |
Brinda Gokul | West Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:50.72 |
Ashley Templeton | Yawama Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:56.54 |
Amanda Sukonik | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.15 |
Morgan Kenny | Forest Grove Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:59.23 |
Arisa Laochumnanvanit | Vancouver Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.42 |
Sarah O'connell | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:01.01 |
Megan McClement | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:02.24 |
Meredith Kenton | The Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.19 |
Emilia Anderson | Forest Grove Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.60 |
Haelie Newkirk | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.72 |
Shelbi Slayter | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:16.01 |
Emma Olson | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:25.00 |
Katie Corliss | North Coast Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:30.57 |
Amy Chen | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alanna Petsick | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nora Shinya | Forest Grove Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alexandra Mpitsos | Newport Swim Team | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Victoria Butcher | Forest Grove Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Alisha Rowlee | Newport Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Catherine Wu | West Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Emily Wu | West Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alana Darcher | North Coast Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Haylee Grimmer | Philomath Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Vi Tran | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Molly Beamer | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Shu Lo | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Maren Provost | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQ |