Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapin swim team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.16 |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.27 |
Collin Gladys | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.17 |
Blake Nilsson | Ccat Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.43 |
Colin Lee-To | Mach 3 Flyers | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:06.99 |
Matthew Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays Swim Assoc | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.21 |
Elliot Bishow | Eugene Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.25 |
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.30 |
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.53 |
Paul Zaich | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.98 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.09 |
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.52 |
Sam Pelkey | Delaware Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.85 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.08 |
Ariel Molina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.38 |
Spencer Kelly | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.56 |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapin swim team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.10p |
Collin Gladys | Irvine Novaquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.19p |
Colin Lee-To | Mach 3 Flyers | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.26p |
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.41p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.62p |
Matthew Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays Swim Assoc | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.65p |
Paul Zaich | Aquazot Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.31p |
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.37p |
Andrew Mondul | St Charles Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.45p |
Elliot Bishow | Eugene Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.47p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.60p |
Ariel Molina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.74p |
Blake Nilsson | Ccat Swimming | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.16p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.21p |
Julian Beattie | SanRamonValleyLivermoreAquatic | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.26p |
Brent Saeli | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.31p |
Sam Pelkey | Delaware Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.40p |
Jason Brisson | Nova of VA Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:09.45p |
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.45p |
Nicholas Zech | Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.46p |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:09.72p |
Spencer Kelly | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.17p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.20p |
Easton Chen | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:10.25p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:10.29p |
Samuel Shook | Loveland Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:10.42p |
Kyle Smith | Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:10.54p |
Ian Lentz | Mach 3 Flyers | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:10.63p |
Grant Chin | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:10.71p |
Mark Solfelt | Team Foxjet | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:11.15p |
Bre Kolsrud | Cedar Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:11.36p |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:11.43p |
Andrew Seo | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:11.48p |
William Harris | Nova of VA Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:11.49p |
James Martin | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:11.65p |
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:11.97p |
Zach Weis | Star Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:12.18p |
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 38 | 1:12.21p |
Rob Swendiman | Rockville Montgomery SC | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:12.94p |
Ross Moore | Storm Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:13.24p |
Anthony Buhr | Blackline Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:13.29p |