Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mat Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:04.29 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.18 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.38 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.53 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.06 |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.96 |
Cesar Marquez | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.19 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.21 |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.67 |
Andy Vickers | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.64 |
David Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.79 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.37 |
Sam Combs | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.52 |
Patrick Faulk | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.55 |
Timothy Schilling | Marlin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.78 |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:21.88 |
David Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.89 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.35 |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.78 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:26.17 |
Joshua Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.67 |
Andrew Fleming | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:28.18 |
Brandon Nestor | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.03 |
Craig Morgan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:31.41 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:31.87 |
Alec Pedigree | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:33.12 |
Max Normand | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:33.54 |
Arthur Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:35.89 |
Larry Hirt | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:36.91 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:38.24 |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:42.44 |
John Moore | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:45.28 |
Matthew Curby | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:46.76 |
Andrei Novikov | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:47.79 |
Matthew Javelosa | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:51.58 |
Glenn Godrey | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:54.62 |
Logan House | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.95 |
Sassan Sajadi | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.58 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Dee | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Derek Siegel | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Scott Baker | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | NS |