Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Susie Kim | Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.41 |
Alexandra Truong | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 6 | 52 | 1:13.62 |
Taylor Derevyanik | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.02 |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 6 | 53 | 1:14.22 |
Emma Gruber | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.28 |
Shanny Lin | Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.33 |
Simone Hernandez | Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 54 | 1:14.49 |
blake osborn | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.88 |
Coral Davenport | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:14.90 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.13 |
Patil Tabanian | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.66 |
Sarah Thomas | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 44 | 1:15.98 |
Julia Bradee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.03 |
Danielle South | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:16.56 |
Angela Malouf | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.76 |
Megan Clark | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 46 | 1:16.81 |
Paige Devine | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:16.85 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.92 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.97 |
Kimberly Phillips | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:18.63 |
Jing Zhang | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.98 |
SooYeon Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:21.66 |
Katelyn Sowinski | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.92 |
Logan McGill | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.15 |
Courtney Nichols | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.28 |
Jung Sim | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.35 |
Elizabeth Crowling | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.49 |
Laura Norman | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.99 |
jordin newman | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.53 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:33.49 |
Emily Bready | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Rosalie Palmer | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Julie Hughes | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS |