Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.36 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.25 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.54 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.06 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.20 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.21 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.34 |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.75 |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.80 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.85 |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.24 |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.83 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.88 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.30 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.86 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.96 |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.07 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.16 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.49 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.43 |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.46 |
Chelsea Britt | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.57 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.71 |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.74 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.13 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.72 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:12.90 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.97 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.63 |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:13.74 |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.00 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.29 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.75 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.31 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.77 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.52 |
Virginia Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.34 |
Ann O'Connor | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.16 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.25 |
Mary Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.43 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:28.40 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.47 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:29.20 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.73 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:30.98 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:32.16 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:32.40 |
Jessica Rocheleau | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1:34.01 | |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1:37.06 | |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.19p |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.38p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.62p |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.67p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.69p |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.95p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.98p |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.25p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.65p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.66p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.83p |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida Ymca | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.86p |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.10p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.33p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.66p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.75p |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:09.78p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.00p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.37p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.47p |
Mary Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.54p |
Alyssa Enslen | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.61p |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.76p |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.90p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.98p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 8 | 23 | 1:11.21p |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.27p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.27p |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.28p |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:11.44p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.54p |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:11.55p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:11.57p |
Chelsea Dicks | Un - Episcopal | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:11.57p |
Caroline O'Leary | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:11.63p |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:11.93p |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.48p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:12.56p |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:12.59p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.67p |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.97p |
Carly Arnold | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:12.98p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:13.05p |
Rae Conroy | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:13.26p |
Rachael Stockwell | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:13.28p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:13.43p |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.46p |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.81p |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:13.90p |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:14.02p |
Nicole Hinojosa | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:14.03p |